Team 08 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

  11:40u - 12:00u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 10,0 --- 95
2 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 10,1 --- 93
3 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 10,5 --- 86
3 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 10,5 --- 74
5 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 10,6 --- 84
5 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 10,6 --- 73
5 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 10,6 --- 73
8 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 10,9 --- 78
8 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,9 --- 78
8 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 10,9 --- 78
11 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 11,0 --- 67
12 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,1 --- 75
12 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 11,1 --- 75
14 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,2 --- 73
15 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 11,3 --- 71
16 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,4 --- 70
16 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 11,4 --- 70
16 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 11,4 --- 61
16 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 11,4 --- 61
20 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 11,5 --- 59
21 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,6 --- 66
21 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,6 --- 58
21 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,6 --- 58
24 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 11,7 --- 65
24 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 11,7 --- 56
26 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 11,8 --- 63
26 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 11,8 --- 55
26 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 11,8 --- 55
26 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 11,8 --- 55
26 Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 11,8 --- 55
31 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,9 --- 62
31 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,9 --- 62
33 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,0 --- 60
33 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,0 --- 60
33 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 12,0 --- 52
36 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 12,1 --- 59
36 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 12,1 --- 51
36 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 12,1 --- 51
36 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,1 --- 51
40 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,2 --- 49
41 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 12,3 --- 55
41 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,3 --- 48
43 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,4 --- 54
43 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 12,4 --- 54
43 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 12,4 --- 47
46 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 12,5 --- 52
46 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 12,5 --- 46
46 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,5 --- 46
46 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,5 --- 46
50 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,7 --- 50
51 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,8 --- 48
51 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,8 --- 48
51 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 12,8 --- 42
51 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,8 --- 42
55 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,9 --- 41
56 Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 13,0 --- 45
56 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,0 --- 45
56 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 13,0 --- 45
56 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 13,0 --- 39
60 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 13,1 --- 44
60 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,1 --- 38
60 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 13,1 --- 38
60 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 13,1 --- 38
64 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 13,2 --- 43
65 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 13,4 --- 40
66 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 13,5 --- 39
66 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,5 --- 39
66 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 13,5 --- 39
69 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 13,7 --- 36
70 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 14,1 --- 31
71 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 14,2 --- 30
71 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 14,2 --- 30
73 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,3 --- 25
74 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 14,5 --- 27
75 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,9 --- 20
76 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 15,0 --- 21
77 Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 15,2 --- 20
78 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 15,5 --- 17
79 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 16,1 --- 12
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0