Team 07 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

  13:55u - 14:05u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1500,00 --- 65
1 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1500,00 --- 65
3 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1475,00 --- 72
3 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1475,00 --- 62
5 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1450,00 --- 68
5 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1450,00 --- 68
7 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1425,00 --- 65
7 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1425,00 --- 65
7 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 65
7 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 65
7 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 56
7 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1425,00 --- 56
7 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1425,00 --- 56
14 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1400,00 --- 62
14 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1400,00 --- 54
14 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1400,00 --- 54
17 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1375,00 --- 58
17 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1375,00 --- 51
19 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1350,00 --- 48
19 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1350,00 --- 48
19 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1350,00 --- 48
22 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1325,00 --- 52
22 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1325,00 --- 52
22 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1325,00 --- 52
22 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 1325,00 --- 45
26 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1300,00 --- 49
26 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
26 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1300,00 --- 43
26 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1300,00 --- 43
26 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1300,00 --- 43
31 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1275,00 --- 46
31 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1275,00 --- 40
31 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1275,00 --- 40
31 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1275,00 --- 40
31 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1275,00 --- 40
36 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1250,00 --- 43
36 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
36 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
36 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
36 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
36 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
42 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
42 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
42 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1225,00 --- 41
42 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1225,00 --- 41
46 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1200,00 --- 38
46 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1200,00 --- 38
46 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1200,00 --- 38
46 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1200,00 --- 38
46 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1200,00 --- 33
46 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1200,00 --- 33
52 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1175,00 --- 35
52 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1175,00 --- 35
52 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1175,00 --- 31
52 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1175,00 --- 31
56 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1150,00 --- 33
57 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1125,00 --- 31
58 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
58 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
58 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 21
61 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 900,00 --- 11
62 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 825,00 --- 8
63 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 800,00 --- 7
63 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 800,00 --- 7
65 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 675,00 --- 2
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0