Groep 3, A-pupillen - 600 meter

  Vrijdag 13 mei 2016

  20:05u - 20:25u   baan



A pupillen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Sven van Gelderen JPA1 - AV Lycurgus 1:58,55 --- 82
2 Max Jongenburger JPA2 - Phanos 1:58,66 --- 82
3 Laila Yahyaoui MPA1 - Almere `81 2:04,08 --- 87
4 Alyshia Kavehercy MPA2 - NEAV 2:04,65 --- 86
5 Isaac Mensah JPA2 - AV Feniks 2:04,68 --- 75
6 Jael Blanker JPA2 - AV Feniks 2:04,83 --- 75
7 Diede van Bergen JPA2 - Startbaan 2:04,85 1:57,26 75
8 Emil de Graaf JPA1 - Phanos 2:09,42 --- 69
9 Sam van der Aar JPA1 - DEM 2:09,89 --- 69
10 Jade Linthorst MPA2 - AKU 2:10,25 --- 79
11 Florian Overtoom JPA2 - Startbaan 2:11,07 2:13,12 67
12 Daniel Lu...cheurleer JPA1 - Phanos 2:11,46 --- 67
13 Luna Meijer MPA2 - NEAV 2:11,52 --- 77
14 Carmen Guellai MPA2 - AV Atos 2:11,75 --- 77
15 April Tempel MPA2 - AV 1923 2:12,51 --- 76
16 Nathalie Hofstee MPA2 - AKU 2:12,67 --- 76
17 Friso Koedijk JPA1 - Phanos 2:12,72 --- 66
18 Stefan de Waal JPA2 - AKU 2:13,76 --- 64
19 Willem Hammink JPA1 - Phanos 2:14,00 --- 64
20 Virgel Norah JPA2 - AV Feniks 2:15,11 --- 63
21 Ids Kok JPA1 - Phanos 2:15,34 --- 63
22 Tymo Bouman JPA2 - AV Haarlem 2:18,13 --- 60
23 Esmee Meering MPA1 - AKU 2:18,23 2:21,60 69
24 Karol Schopping JPA2 - RHV 2:18,47 --- 59
25 Nora van Seventer MPA1 - Phanos 2:18,97 --- 68
26 Peter Idema JPA1 - AKU 2:20,05 2:20,68 58
27 Fenna Schneider MPA1 - AKU 2:20,37 --- 66
28 Fanny den Uyl MPA1 - Startbaan 2:21,95 2:20,96 64
29 Costya van der Horst JPA2 - Phanos 2:23,54 --- 54
30 Jamal Geoffrey JPA2 - AV Atos 2:24,96 --- 53
31 Veron Ambaum JPA2 - Phanos 2:25,16 --- 52
32 Djalisha Hamel MPA2 - Phanos 2:26,75 --- 59
33 Teun van Winkel JPA2 - AV Atos 2:26,99 --- 51
34 Cecilia Kuipers MPA1 - Phanos 2:28,83 --- 56
35 Pablo da Graca JPA1 - AV Atos 2:33,35 --- 45
36 Julia Janssen MPA1 - AV Atos 2:36,10 --- 48
37 Santi Kroon MPA2 - Startbaan 2:39,28 --- 45
38 Sven Dekker JPA1 - AV Atos 2:47,94 --- 32
Yvo Zwijnenburg JPA2 - Startbaan DNS --- 0
Arwen Buffing MPA2 - Startbaan DNS 2:23,96 0