Team 0 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil A

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team 09 13,50 --- 28 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team 01 19,00 --- 49 49
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Team 03 12,50 --- 21 0
Auke de Koe JPA2 - Team 10 22,50 --- 55 55
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - Team 02 15,00 --- 34 34
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team 09 21,50 --- 51 51
Bart Gestel JPA1 - Team 05 15,50 --- 31 0
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - Team 10 10,50 --- 17 0
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Team 08 12,00 --- 22 0
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - Team 05 26,50 --- 68 68
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - Team 05 27,50 --- 72 72
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Team 07 11,50 --- 20 0
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - Team 10 22,50 --- 63 63
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Team 12 25,00 --- 63 63
Eke Evers MPA1 - Team 02 12,50 --- 24 0
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team 09 14,00 --- 30 0
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team 01 13,00 --- 26 26
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Team 12 13,50 --- 28 0
Esther Ros MPA2 - Team 12 15,00 --- 34 34
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Team 07 17,50 --- 43 43
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - Team 02 13,50 --- 28 28
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team 11 18,50 --- 41 41
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Team 12 23,50 --- 67 67
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Team 03 12,50 --- 24 0
Hester Moene MPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Team 07 22,00 --- 53 53
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Team 12 10,50 --- 17 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team 11 13,50 --- 24 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team 09 18,50 --- 47 47
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team 01 11,00 --- 19 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team 06 10,00 --- 15 0
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team 11 14,50 --- 32 0
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team 09 13,00 --- 26 0
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Team 04 DNS --- 0 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team 06 14,00 --- 30 30
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Team 07 25,00 --- 63 63
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Team 0 14,00 --- 26 26
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Team 07 18,00 --- 45 45
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Team 08 20,00 --- 53 53
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - Team 05 10,00 --- 13 0
Joey Karselius JPA1 - Team 05 19,50 --- 44 44
Jona Brans JPA2 - Team 10 8,00 --- 7 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Team 12 15,00 --- 34 0
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team 06 16,50 --- 34 34
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - Team 05 17,00 --- 36 36
Kees Hulman JPA2 - Team 10 36,50 --- 103 103
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team 01 14,50 --- 32 32
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - Team 10 15,00 --- 29 0
Koen de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 14,00 --- 26 0
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Team 04 17,50 --- 38 38
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Team 07 25,50 --- 65 65
Lieke Haan MPA2 - Team 09 17,00 --- 41 41
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - Team 02 17,50 --- 43 43
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Team 12 35,50 --- 100 100
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Team 0 11,50 --- 18 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Team 04 18,00 --- 39 39
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Team 08 9,50 --- 13 0
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team 11 18,50 --- 47 47
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Team 0 22,50 --- 55 55
Marleen Venema MPA2 - Team 09 26,50 --- 79 79
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - Team 02 13,50 --- 28 28
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team 06 23,50 --- 58 58
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team 06 14,50 --- 32 32
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team 11 13,00 --- 26 0
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Team 03 19,50 --- 44 44
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - Team 05 21,50 --- 51 51
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - Team 10 15,50 --- 36 36
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Team 04 18,00 --- 39 39
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Team 0 17,50 --- 43 43
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Team 07 17,00 --- 41 0
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Team 03 16,50 --- 39 39
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Team 12 12,00 --- 22 0
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Team 12 18,50 --- 47 47
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Team 03 11,00 --- 19 0
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Team 08 10,00 --- 15 0
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team 11 17,00 --- 41 0
Pien Korving MPA1 - Team 02 12,50 --- 24 0
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Team 0 13,00 --- 23 23
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Team 03 24,00 --- 60 60
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team 09 17,50 --- 38 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team 11 15,50 --- 36 0
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Team 03 20,50 --- 48 48
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Team 07 14,50 --- 32 0
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Team 04 15,50 --- 31 31
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Team 0 DNS --- 0 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team 01 11,50 --- 20 20
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team 09 18,50 --- 47 47
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Team 03 11,50 --- 20 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team 11 18,00 --- 45 45
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team 01 11,50 --- 20 20
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team 09 16,00 --- 33 0
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Team 08 18,00 --- 39 39
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Team 03 20,00 --- 46 46
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Team 08 13,50 --- 24 24
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team 06 12,00 --- 19 19
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Team 04 13,50 --- 24 0
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Team 0 13,50 --- 24 24
Tippi Visser MPA2 - Team 11 20,00 --- 53 53
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Team 0 11,50 --- 20 0
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - Team 10 24,00 --- 60 60
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Team 08 22,50 --- 55 55
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Team 08 28,50 --- 75 75
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team 09 16,00 --- 33 0
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team 11 17,00 --- 36 0
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - Team 02 25,50 --- 75 75
Wim van As JPA1 - Team 04 16,50 --- 34 34
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team 11 35,00 --- 98 98