Team 0 - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  13:20u - 13:40u



Pupil A

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team 09 12,2 --- 23 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team 01 11,0 --- 46 46
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Team 03 10,9 --- 41 0
Auke de Koe JPA2 - Team 10 10,1 --- 58 58
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - Team 02 10,4 --- 59 59
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team 09 10,3 --- 54 0
Bart Gestel JPA1 - Team 05 10,6 --- 47 47
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - Team 10 11,5 --- 35 0
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Team 08 11,5 --- 35 0
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - Team 05 9,6 --- 70 70
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - Team 05 10,4 --- 52 52
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Team 07 11,1 --- 43 0
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - Team 10 9,7 --- 78 78
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Team 12 9,3 --- 78 78
Eke Evers MPA1 - Team 02 11,6 --- 33 0
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team 09 10,4 --- 59 59
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team 01 12,5 --- 18 0
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Team 12 11,9 --- 28 0
Esther Ros MPA2 - Team 12 10,6 --- 55 0
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Team 07 9,2 --- 92 92
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - Team 02 10,3 --- 62 62
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team 11 10,5 --- 50 0
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Team 12 9,7 --- 78 78
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Team 03 10,2 --- 64 64
Hester Moene MPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Team 07 10,0 --- 61 61
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Team 12 11,8 --- 30 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team 11 10,4 --- 52 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team 09 10,3 --- 62 62
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team 01 11,2 --- 41 41
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team 06 11,1 --- 43 43
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team 11 9,7 --- 78 78
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team 09 11,5 --- 35 0
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Team 04 DNS --- 0 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team 06 9,6 --- 81 81
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Team 07 10,0 --- 61 61
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Team 0 10,3 --- 54 54
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Team 07 9,5 --- 83 83
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Team 08 12,0 --- 26 0
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - Team 05 11,6 --- 29 0
Joey Karselius JPA1 - Team 05 10,9 --- 41 41
Jona Brans JPA2 - Team 10 12,3 --- 18 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Team 12 9,8 --- 75 75
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team 06 10,6 --- 47 47
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - Team 05 11,5 --- 31 0
Kees Hulman JPA2 - Team 10 9,2 --- 80 80
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team 01 10,8 --- 50 50
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - Team 10 10,5 --- 50 0
Koen de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 11,3 --- 34 0
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Team 04 10,5 --- 50 50
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Team 07 9,8 --- 65 65
Lieke Haan MPA2 - Team 09 10,6 --- 55 55
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - Team 02 10,2 --- 64 64
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Team 12 9,1 --- 83 83
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Team 0 DNS --- 0 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Team 04 10,7 --- 45 45
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Team 08 11,0 --- 46 46
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team 11 10,6 --- 55 0
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Team 0 10,5 --- 50 50
Marleen Venema MPA2 - Team 09 10,5 --- 57 57
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - Team 02 10,9 --- 48 48
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team 06 11,1 --- 38 38
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team 06 10,5 --- 57 57
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team 11 10,0 --- 70 70
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Team 03 10,5 --- 50 50
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - Team 05 10,5 --- 50 50
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - Team 10 10,3 --- 62 62
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Team 04 10,6 --- 47 47
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Team 0 12,0 --- 26 0
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Team 07 11,6 --- 33 0
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Team 03 10,0 --- 70 70
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Team 12 10,3 --- 62 62
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Team 12 10,6 --- 55 0
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Team 03 12,4 --- 20 0
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Team 08 11,4 --- 37 0
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team 11 9,6 --- 81 81
Pien Korving MPA1 - Team 02 10,6 --- 55 55
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Team 0 10,9 --- 41 41
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Team 03 10,4 --- 52 52
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team 09 10,5 --- 50 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team 11 10,1 --- 67 67
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Team 03 11,1 --- 38 0
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Team 07 10,8 --- 50 0
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Team 04 9,8 --- 65 65
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Team 0 DNS --- 0 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team 01 10,6 --- 55 55
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team 09 10,0 --- 70 70
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Team 03 11,5 --- 35 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team 11 10,8 --- 50 0
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team 01 10,7 --- 52 52
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team 09 10,8 --- 43 0
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Team 08 11,1 --- 38 38
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Team 03 10,6 --- 47 47
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Team 08 11,1 --- 38 38
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team 06 11,6 --- 29 0
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Team 04 11,7 --- 27 0
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Team 0 10,7 --- 45 45
Tippi Visser MPA2 - Team 11 10,0 --- 70 70
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Team 0 10,7 --- 52 52
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - Team 10 10,3 --- 54 54
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Team 08 10,7 --- 45 45
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Team 08 10,2 --- 56 56
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Team 07 10,6 --- 55 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team 09 12,0 --- 23 0
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team 11 10,3 --- 54 0
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - Team 02 11,1 --- 43 0
Wim van As JPA1 - Team 04 10,8 --- 43 43
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team 11 10,2 --- 56 0