Team 1 - 40 meter horden

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  13:55u - 14:15u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Chivanny ...ugwandass MPB - PAC Team 3 8,2 7,8 7,8 7,8 --- 71
2 Keysha Tujeehut MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 8,3 8,3 --- 60
2 Miek Sluijter MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 8,3 8,3 --- 60
2 Quinten de Vos JPB - PAC Team 3 8,3 8,5 8,3 8,3 --- 55
5 Dilano Smit JPC - Rotterdam Team 10 8,4 8,4 --- 64
5 Luca Hermans Moreno JPB - PAC Team 3 8,4 8,6 8,4 8,4 --- 53
7 Yenthe Vreugdenhil MPC - Rotterdam Team 11 8,5 8,5 --- 72
7 Roman Cas... de Rooij JPC - Rotterdam Team 9 8,5 8,5 --- 62
7 Esmee Stok MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 8,5 8,8 8,5 8,5 --- 56
10 Stein van Eijmeren JPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 8,6 8,6 --- 80
10 Fenne Viergever MPC - CAV Energie Team 7 8,6 8,6 --- 70
10 Loise Stomphorst MPC - Voorne Team 5 8,6 8,6 --- 70
10 Tiago van de Meiden JPC - PAC Team 5 8,6 8,6 --- 60
14 David van der Velden JPC - Rotterdam Team 9 8,7 8,7 --- 58
15 Givenchy ...ugwandass MPC - PAC Team 4 8,8 8,8 --- 65
15 Rik Hanselman JPC - PAC Team 4 8,8 8,8 --- 56
15 Leon Offerhaus JPC - Voorne Team 12 8,8 8,8 --- 56
15 Channah Luidens MPB - Spark Team 2 9,0 8,8 8,8 8,8 --- 51
15 Liam Stoel JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 8,8 8,8 --- 46
20 Eva Bouman MPC - Spark Team 8 8,9 8,9 --- 63
20 Tessa van Vlaanderen MPC - Rotterdam Team 11 8,9 8,9 --- 63
20 Maas van d... Kesteren JPC - Rotterdam Team 11 8,9 8,9 --- 54
20 Rosa Drosterij MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 8,9 8,9 --- 49
24 Ilse van de Grijp MPC - Voorne Team 12 9,0 9,0 --- 60
24 Jop Gründmann JPC - Spark Team 6 9,0 9,0 --- 52
24 Mitchel Monster JPC - Voorne Team 12 9,0 9,0 --- 52
27 Marieke 't Hart MPC - AV Fortuna Team 10 9,2 9,2 --- 56
27 Zara Visser MPC - Voorne Team 12 9,2 9,2 --- 56
27 Noa van Eyk MPB - Spark Team 2 9,2 9,3 9,2 9,2 --- 44
27 Simon Verbeek JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 9,2 9,2 --- 40
31 Troy Michilsen JPC - AV Fortuna Team 9 9,3 9,3 --- 46
31 Kai van Kleeff JPC - PAC Team 4 9,3 9,3 --- 46
33 Laura Gjaltema MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 9,5 9,4 9,6 9,4 9,4 --- 40
34 Lotte Klootwijk MPC - CAV Energie Team 7 9,5 9,5 --- 49
34 Lukas Appenzeller JPC - Rotterdam Team 10 9,5 9,5 --- 42
34 Ruben Borgdorff JPB - Spark Team 2 9,9 9,5 9,5 9,5 --- 35
34 Guyon van den Bos JPB - Voorne Team 1 9,5 9,5 --- 35
38 Youp de Best JPMini - PAC Team 5 9,6 9,6 --- 54
38 Simone van...er Sanden MPC - Voorne Team 5 9,6 9,6 --- 47
40 Jasmijn Louis MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 9,7 10,0 10,6 9,7 9,7 --- 36
41 Anouk Bul MPMini - Spark Team 8 9,8 9,8 --- 56
41 Manouk Bouman MPC - Spark Team 8 9,8 9,8 --- 43
41 Jamie van Delden JPC - Rotterdam Team 11 9,8 9,8 --- 37
41 Rachel Joosten MPB - Spark Team 2 9,8 10,1 9,8 9,8 --- 34
41 Koen Uitenbroek JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 9,8 9,8 --- 31
41 Niels van der Steldt JPB - Spark Team 2 9,8 10,2 11,5 9,8 9,8 --- 31
47 Eva van Rijswijk MPMini - CAV Energie Team 7 9,9 9,9 --- 53
47 Luc Flierman JPMini - CAV Energie Team 6 9,9 9,9 --- 47
47 Noortje Delac MPC - AV Fortuna Team 10 9,9 9,9 --- 41
50 Anne-Fee v... den Berg MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 10,0 10,0 --- 51
50 Faith Tujeehut MPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 10,0 10,0 --- 51
50 Fleur van Broekhoven MPC - Spark Team 8 10,0 10,0 --- 40
50 Loïs Pons MPB - Spark Team 2 10,0 10,5 10,0 10,0 --- 31
54 Zoë Eyra MPMini - PAC Team 5 10,1 10,1 --- 49
54 Jamie de Visser JPC - CAV Energie Team 7 10,1 10,1 --- 32
56 Teun van der Mey JPC - PAC Team 4 10,2 10,2 --- 31
56 Jytte Spek MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 10,3 10,2 10,3 10,2 10,2 --- 28
56 Jorg Wolvekamp JPB - PAC Team 3 10,6 10,2 10,2 10,2 --- 26
59 Vico van Wijk JPC - PAC Team 4 10,3 10,3 --- 29
60 Daimy van Beek JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 10,4 10,4 --- 37
61 Yvette Peters MPC - Spark Team 8 10,5 10,5 --- 31
61 Leroy Over de Vest JPC - AV Fortuna Team 9 10,5 10,5 --- 26
61 Nicole Hermes MPB - PAC Team 3 10,6 10,5 10,5 10,5 --- 24
61 Mette de Rooij MPB - Spark Team 2 11,1 10,5 10,5 10,5 --- 24
65 Mare van der Scheer MPMini - PAC Team 4 10,6 10,6 --- 37
65 Luuk van der Kooi JPC - PAC Team 4 10,6 10,6 --- 25
67 Caithlyn van Dorp MPMini - CAV Energie Team 7 10,7 10,7 --- 35
67 Nikki Gouweleeuw MPC - Spark Team 8 10,7 10,7 --- 27
67 Anne Freij MPC - Voorne Team 12 10,7 10,7 --- 27
70 Sven de Knegt JPC - Spark Team 6 10,8 10,8 --- 22
71 Lucian Dronkers JPMini - Rotterdam Team 6 11,0 11,0 --- 26
71 Tijmen Plaissier JPB - Voorne Team 1 11,0 11,0 --- 16
73 Ingmar Griffioen JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 11,1 11,1 --- 25
73 David Stam JPMini - Rotterdam Team 6 11,1 11,1 --- 25
75 Thijn van de Wal JPMini - Spark Team 8 11,2 11,2 --- 23
75 Ella de Valk MPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 11,2 11,2 --- 16
75 Xynthia Feenstra MPB - Spark Team 2 11,2 11,8 11,2 11,2 --- 16
75 Joris Kraak JPB - Spark Team 2 11,8 11,9 11,2 11,2 11,2 --- 14
79 Sanne Eichhorn MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 11,3 11,3 --- 24
79 Lucius van...er Velden JPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 11,3 11,3 --- 21
79 Tygo Prins JPMini - Voorne Team 12 11,3 11,3 --- 21
82 Lievelot de Vos MPMini - PAC Team 5 11,4 11,4 --- 22
83 Dagmar Bovendeert MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 11,5 11,5 --- 21
84 Manuel Heij JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 11,8 11,8 --- 14
85 Joline Mandos MPC - Voorne Team 12 12,1 12,1 --- 9
Abel van den Berg JPB - PAC Team 3 DNS DNS DNS --- 0
Damian Velraeds JPB - PAC Team 3 DNS DNS DNS --- 0
Caitlin Rietveldt MPB - Spark Team 2 DNS DNS DNS --- 0
Xiomara Al... Tremour MPC - PAC Team 4 DNS DNS --- 0
Cliff Kloosterman JPMini - Voorne Team 12 DNS DNS --- 0