Team 14 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 20 6,7 --- 80
2 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 6,8 --- 85
2 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 20 6,8 --- 85
2 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,8 --- 77
5 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,9 --- 82
5 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 20 6,9 --- 82
7 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,0 --- 78
7 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,0 --- 71
7 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,0 --- 71
7 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,0 --- 71
11 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 17 7,1 --- 96
11 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 21 7,1 --- 82
11 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,1 --- 82
11 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,1 --- 75
11 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,1 --- 68
16 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,2 --- 79
16 Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,2 --- 72
16 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 18 7,2 --- 72
16 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,2 --- 65
16 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 20 7,2 --- 65
21 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,3 --- 88
21 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,3 --- 88
21 Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,3 --- 88
21 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,3 --- 75
21 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,3 --- 75
21 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,3 --- 63
21 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,3 --- 63
21 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team 18 7,3 --- 63
29 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team 14 7,4 --- 84
29 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,4 --- 84
29 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,4 --- 84
29 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,4 --- 72
29 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 21 7,4 --- 66
29 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,4 --- 66
29 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,4 --- 66
29 Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,4 --- 66
29 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 16 7,4 --- 66
29 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,4 --- 60
29 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,4 --- 60
40 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,5 --- 80
40 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 14 7,5 --- 63
40 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 15 7,5 --- 63
40 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,5 --- 63
40 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team 16 7,5 --- 63
45 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 18 7,6 --- 77
45 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team 16 7,6 --- 66
45 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,6 --- 60
45 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 16 7,6 --- 60
45 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 16 7,6 --- 55
50 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 7,7 --- 94
50 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,7 --- 57
50 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,7 --- 57
50 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,7 --- 52
50 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,7 --- 52
50 Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,7 --- 52
56 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 7,8 --- 89
56 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team 21 7,8 --- 69
56 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 21 7,8 --- 59
56 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,8 --- 59
56 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 21 7,8 --- 54
56 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,8 --- 54
56 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,8 --- 54
56 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 16 7,8 --- 54
56 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,8 --- 49
65 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 7,9 --- 76
65 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 18 7,9 --- 66
65 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,9 --- 57
65 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,9 --- 52
65 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team 16 7,9 --- 52
70 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 8,0 --- 72
70 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,0 --- 63
70 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,0 --- 63
70 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,0 --- 54
70 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,0 --- 54
70 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,0 --- 45
70 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,0 --- 45
77 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,1 --- 59
77 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,1 --- 59
77 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,1 --- 59
77 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,1 --- 59
77 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,1 --- 51
82 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 72
82 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 8,2 --- 72
82 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 64
82 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 56
82 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,2 --- 56
82 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,2 --- 48
82 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,2 --- 48
82 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,2 --- 48
82 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 44
82 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 15 8,2 --- 44
82 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,2 --- 44
93 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 18 8,3 --- 68
93 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,3 --- 53
93 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,3 --- 53
93 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team 20 8,3 --- 53
93 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,3 --- 45
98 Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 8,4 --- 64
98 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 8,4 --- 57
98 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,4 --- 50
98 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,4 --- 50
98 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,4 --- 50
98 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,4 --- 39
104 Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 15 8,5 --- 54
104 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,5 --- 47
106 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,6 --- 31
107 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team 14 8,7 --- 53
107 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,7 --- 47
107 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,7 --- 35
107 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,7 --- 35
111 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team 16 8,8 --- 50
111 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,8 --- 39
111 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,8 --- 33
114 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 8,9 --- 36
115 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,0 --- 33
115 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team 18 9,0 --- 28
115 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 15 9,0 --- 24
118 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,1 --- 31
119 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 21 9,2 --- 33
119 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 14 9,2 --- 24
119 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 16 9,2 --- 20
122 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 14 9,4 --- 24
122 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,4 --- 24
124 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 15 9,6 --- 20
125 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 16 9,8 --- 18
126 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,0 --- 12
127 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 10,7 --- 4
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 15 DNS --- 0
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0