Team 22 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  11:40u - 12:00u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,50 --- 30
Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 4,00 --- 7
Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 23,50 --- 85
Bindy van Kreij MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 9,50 --- 36
Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,00 --- 15
Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 12,50 --- 38
Casper van t Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 17,50 --- 65
Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 25 11,50 --- 48
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 14,00 --- 71
Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 11,00 --- 32
Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 13 12,00 --- 36
Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR Team 19 12,00 --- 36
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 22,50 --- 97
Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR Team 15 20,50 --- 72
Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR Team 22 9,50 --- 41
Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 13 14,00 --- 49
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 6,50 --- 19
Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 15,00 --- 68
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 DNS --- 0
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,00 --- 30
Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 8,50 --- 39
Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 13,50 --- 59
Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 16,50 --- 61
Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,50 --- 51
Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR Team 15 8,00 --- 19
Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 25 9,50 --- 36
Gabriel Sperber JPC - Climax Team 25 7,00 --- 18
Giel van As JPB - Climax Team 13 DNS --- 0
Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR Team 19 11,50 --- 34
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 13,50 --- 51
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 12,50 --- 42
Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,50 --- 33
Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 16,50 --- 61
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 21 7,00 --- 22
Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR Team 15 7,00 --- 15
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 21
Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR Team 19 8,50 --- 21
Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR Team 22 7,00 --- 22
Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 19,00 --- 79
Joris Albers JPB - DVTR Team 19 18,00 --- 62
Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 25 DNS --- 0
Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 13,50 --- 47
Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 20,00 --- 70
Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 22 8,50 --- 35
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 16 15,00 --- 49
Karlijn Kok MPMini - Climax Team 25 5,50 --- 17
Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR Team 15 8,50 --- 24
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 25 14,50 --- 84
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,00 --- 35
Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 13 10,00 --- 30
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 4,50 --- 10
Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 13 17,50 --- 65
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 21 18,50 --- 77
Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,50 --- 26
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 13,50 --- 47
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 16,00 --- 58
Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR Team 22 7,50 --- 24
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 13,50 --- 68
Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,00 --- 17
Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR Team 15 10,50 --- 33
Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 12,50 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,50 --- 51
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 9,50 --- 46
Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR Team 22 12,50 --- 46
Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 12,50 --- 38
Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 15,00 --- 58
Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 13 9,50 --- 28
Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,50 --- 51
Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,00 --- 30
Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,00 --- 49
Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 11,50 --- 37
Moog Workel JPB - DVTR Team 15 18,00 --- 62
Nathan van Dijk JPB - Climax Team 13 8,50 --- 21
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,50 --- 19
Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,50 --- 47
Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 12,00 --- 51
Nils Teunissen JPB - DVTR Team 19 16,00 --- 53
Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,50 --- 33
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,50 --- 15
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 16,00 --- 74
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 22,00 --- 95
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,50 --- 35
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 16 8,50 --- 24
Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 13 15,50 --- 51
Remco den Held JPB - DVTR Team 15 13,50 --- 42
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 21 7,50 --- 28
Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 25 10,00 --- 50
Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 13,50 --- 59
Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,50 --- 19
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,00 --- 43
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,50 --- 21
Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR Team 22 12,00 --- 51
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 31,50 --- 121
Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 22,50 --- 81
Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 25 6,50 --- 22
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,00 --- 44
Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 12,50 --- 42
Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR Team 22 13,00 --- 48
Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 13 21,50 --- 77
Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 13 20,50 --- 72
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,50 --- 30
Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 25 11,00 --- 51
Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR Team 22 11,50 --- 61
Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,50 --- 36
Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 9,00 --- 38
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 13 14,00 --- 44
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 15,00 --- 49
Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 25 6,50 --- 22
Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR Team 15 DNS --- 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,50 --- 30
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 10,00 --- 44
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 13,00 --- 56
Vera Teunissen MPB - DVTR Team 15 11,00 --- 35
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,50 --- 26
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 11,00 --- 51
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 6,00 --- 18