Team 09 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  12:55u - 13:15u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 11,50 --- 40
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 14,50 --- 55
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 13,50 --- 44
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 12,00 --- 37
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 8,50 --- 25
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 18,00 --- 64
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 17,00 --- 59
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 8,00 --- 23
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,00 --- 43
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 17,50 --- 62
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 16,00 --- 55
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 14,00 --- 53
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 16,00 --- 63
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 15,00 --- 50
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 8,00 --- 23
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 17,50 --- 71
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,50 --- 45
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,00 --- 48
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,50 --- 50
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 16,00 --- 63
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,00 --- 33
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 14,00 --- 46
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 15,50 --- 61
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 16,50 --- 66
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,00 --- 33
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 16,50 --- 57
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 11,50 --- 40
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 13,50 --- 44
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,00 --- 53
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,50 --- 40
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 11,50 --- 40
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 14,00 --- 53
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,50 --- 55
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 14,50 --- 55
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,50 --- 44
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 11,50 --- 35
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 20,00 --- 84
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 15,00 --- 58
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,00 --- 28
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 15,00 --- 50
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,00 --- 28
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,50 --- 50
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 13,00 --- 41
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,50 --- 35
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 20,50 --- 76
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 10,50 --- 35
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 13,00 --- 41
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 9,50 --- 26
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 14,50 --- 48
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 15,00 --- 50
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,00 --- 53
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,00 --- 43
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 21,50 --- 80
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 8,50 --- 22
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 12,00 --- 37
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,00 --- 43
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 15,00 --- 58
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,00 --- 41
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,50 --- 55
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,50 --- 45
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 15,50 --- 53
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 10,50 --- 35
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,50 --- 40
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 13,50 --- 44
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 15,00 --- 50
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,00 --- 33
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 15,50 --- 53
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 14,00 --- 53
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,00 --- 48
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 16,50 --- 66
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,00 --- 33
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,50 --- 50
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,00 --- 38
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 11,00 --- 38
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 14,50 --- 55
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 14,00 --- 53
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,00 --- 41
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 14,50 --- 48
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,50 --- 48
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,00 --- 43
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,50 --- 39
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,50 --- 50
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 13,50 --- 44
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,00 --- 38
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,50 --- 55
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,50 --- 35
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,00 --- 38
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,50 --- 45
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 11,50 --- 35
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 17,50 --- 62
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 15,50 --- 53
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 11,00 --- 33
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 14,00 --- 46
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 13,50 --- 44
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 12,00 --- 37
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 13,50 --- 50
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 12,00 --- 43
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 17,50 --- 62
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 17,00 --- 59
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 16,00 --- 55
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 12,50 --- 39
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 15,50 --- 53
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,50 --- 45
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 15,00 --- 50
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 16,50 --- 57