Team 09 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  13:20u - 13:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 15,0 --- 21
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,0 --- 60
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,7 --- 43
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 12,7 --- 43
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,6 --- 84
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 11,5 --- 59
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 12,2 --- 49
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 13,8 --- 35
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 13,8 --- 35
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,4 --- 61
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,2 --- 64
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 12,4 --- 54
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 11,4 --- 70
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 11,0 --- 67
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 13,8 --- 35
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 12,3 --- 55
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 13,6 --- 37
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 14,1 --- 31
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 14,0 --- 32
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 9,6 --- 103
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 11,5 --- 68
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,4 --- 61
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,9 --- 78
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,9 --- 78
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 11,0 --- 67
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,8 --- 35
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,6 --- 44
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 13,0 --- 45
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 13,8 --- 35
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 DNS --- 0
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,5 --- 68
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,9 --- 23
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 12,9 --- 47
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,8 --- 70
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 11,4 --- 61
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,4 --- 87
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 14,3 --- 29
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 14,7 --- 21
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 13,5 --- 34
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 15,1 --- 18
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 11,4 --- 70
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 11,5 --- 59
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 15,4 --- 15
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,1 --- 81
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,5 --- 52
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 12,9 --- 41
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 13,9 --- 29
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 12,9 --- 41
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 11,4 --- 61
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 13,1 --- 44
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 11,8 --- 63
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,8 --- 70
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,2 --- 37
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 12,8 --- 42
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,6 --- 51
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,5 --- 68
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,8 --- 70
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,8 --- 80
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,7 --- 50
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 13,4 --- 35
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 12,5 --- 52
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,0 --- 60
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,2 --- 64
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 12,0 --- 52
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 12,1 --- 59
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 11,8 --- 55
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,7 --- 36
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 15,0 --- 21
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,8 --- 80
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 12,5 --- 52
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 12,6 --- 51
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 14,2 --- 30
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 13,4 --- 40
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,7 --- 65
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 13,5 --- 39
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 12,6 --- 44
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,4 --- 61
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,5 --- 74
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,1 --- 59
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 13,4 --- 35
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,8 --- 35
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 13,1 --- 38
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,1 --- 59
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 11,2 --- 73
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,5 --- 52
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,4 --- 54
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,3 --- 55
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,7 --- 21
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,6 --- 44
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,3 --- 62
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 14,0 --- 28
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 12,1 --- 51
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 12,6 --- 44
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 12,6 --- 44
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,5 --- 86
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 14,2 --- 30
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 11,5 --- 59
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,7 --- 56
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 12,2 --- 49
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,8 --- 20
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 12,0 --- 52
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,8 --- 48
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 11,2 --- 64
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 11,5 --- 59