Team 09 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  12:05u - 12:25u



Pupil A

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,35 --- 31
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,70 --- 41
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,00 --- 44
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,90 --- 41
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,80 --- 44
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,10 --- 47
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,10 --- 47
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,30 --- 29
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,50 --- 35
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,70 --- 65
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,25 --- 52
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,75 --- 43
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,15 --- 56
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,55 --- 61
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,65 --- 40
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,00 --- 51
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,60 --- 38
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,35 --- 31
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,00 --- 51
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,95 --- 85
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,90 --- 48
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,95 --- 43
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,55 --- 70
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,25 --- 59
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,35 --- 55
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,55 --- 37
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,75 --- 37
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,85 --- 46
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,90 --- 48
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,40 --- 32
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,05 --- 53
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,90 --- 48
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 3,30 --- 61
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,50 --- 59
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,80 --- 39
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,00 --- 51
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,50 --- 35
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,45 --- 29
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,85 --- 40
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,20 --- 23
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,45 --- 66
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,95 --- 43
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,65 --- 34
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,55 --- 61
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,10 --- 54
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,75 --- 37
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,75 --- 37
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,85 --- 40
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,45 --- 58
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,00 --- 51
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,25 --- 59
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,95 --- 74
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,30 --- 25
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,80 --- 39
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,00 --- 51
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 3,00 --- 44
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,50 --- 68
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,10 --- 54
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,80 --- 39
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,75 --- 43
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,05 --- 46
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,20 --- 50
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,80 --- 44
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 3,30 --- 53
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,50 --- 35
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,10 --- 24
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,30 --- 61
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,10 --- 54
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,95 --- 49
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 2,80 --- 44
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 2,75 --- 43
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,75 --- 43
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,65 --- 34
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,45 --- 58
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,80 --- 39
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,00 --- 44
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,55 --- 37
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 3,00 --- 44
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,90 --- 48
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,30 --- 61
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 2,80 --- 44
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,70 --- 41
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,15 --- 56
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,25 --- 24
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,90 --- 41
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,45 --- 58
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 2,85 --- 40
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,70 --- 36
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,45 --- 29
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,65 --- 34
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,60 --- 38
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,25 --- 52
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,10 --- 47
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 3,30 --- 53
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,40 --- 65
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,55 --- 32
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,05 --- 46
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,00 --- 51
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,90 --- 41
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,35 --- 55