Team 07 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

  13:45u - 14:00u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 975,00 --- 18
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1225,00 --- 35
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1325,00 --- 45
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 800,00 --- 7
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1275,00 --- 40
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1400,00 --- 54
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1025,00 --- 22
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1025,00 --- 22
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1600,00 --- 78
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1425,00 --- 56
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1375,00 --- 58
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1550,00 --- 72
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1100,00 --- 28
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 825,00 --- 8
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1100,00 --- 28
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1050,00 --- 24
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1150,00 --- 33
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 1375,00 --- 58
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1225,00 --- 41
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1175,00 --- 31
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1450,00 --- 68
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1325,00 --- 52
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 1375,00 --- 51
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1025,00 --- 22
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1200,00 --- 33
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1400,00 --- 62
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1150,00 --- 33
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1300,00 --- 49
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1100,00 --- 28
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 1500,00 --- 65
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 1275,00 --- 40
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1325,00 --- 52
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1150,00 --- 29
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1050,00 --- 21
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1200,00 --- 33
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1450,00 --- 68
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1250,00 --- 38
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1150,00 --- 29
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1450,00 --- 59
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1225,00 --- 41
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1250,00 --- 38
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1400,00 --- 54
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1125,00 --- 26
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 1300,00 --- 43
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1150,00 --- 33
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1300,00 --- 49
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1300,00 --- 43
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1375,00 --- 51
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1450,00 --- 68
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1225,00 --- 41
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 1200,00 --- 33
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1100,00 --- 28
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1250,00 --- 43
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1075,00 --- 22
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1225,00 --- 41
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1200,00 --- 38
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 1425,00 --- 56
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 1300,00 --- 49
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1375,00 --- 51
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 1225,00 --- 41
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 1050,00 --- 24
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1300,00 --- 49
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1425,00 --- 65
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 400,00 --- 0
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1225,00 --- 41
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 1200,00 --- 38
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1350,00 --- 55
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1025,00 --- 22
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 1200,00 --- 33
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1225,00 --- 35
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1325,00 --- 45
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 1175,00 --- 35
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1250,00 --- 38
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1100,00 --- 28
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1275,00 --- 46
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1175,00 --- 35
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1200,00 --- 33
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1125,00 --- 26
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1250,00 --- 38
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 1200,00 --- 33
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 1275,00 --- 40
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1275,00 --- 40
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 1300,00 --- 43
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1400,00 --- 62
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 825,00 --- 8
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 DNS --- 0
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1250,00 --- 38
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 1300,00 --- 43
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 800,00 --- 6
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1075,00 --- 22
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 1200,00 --- 38
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 1275,00 --- 40
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1200,00 --- 33