Team 18 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 29,50 --- 112
2 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 20,50 --- 72
3 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 20,00 --- 70
3 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 20 20,00 --- 70
5 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 19,50 --- 68
6 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 19,00 --- 66
7 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 18,50 --- 64
7 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 18,50 --- 64
9 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 16 18,00 --- 68
10 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 17,50 --- 59
11 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 14 17,00 --- 69
11 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 17 17,00 --- 69
11 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 17,00 --- 69
11 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 17,00 --- 69
11 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 15 17,00 --- 63
11 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 20 17,00 --- 63
11 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 16 17,00 --- 57
11 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 20 17,00 --- 57
19 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 16 16,50 --- 55
20 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 20 16,00 --- 64
20 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 17 16,00 --- 58
20 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team 16 16,00 --- 58
20 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 20 16,00 --- 58
24 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 20 15,50 --- 71
24 Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 15,50 --- 51
26 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 15,00 --- 49
27 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 13,50 --- 47
27 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 17 13,50 --- 42
27 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team 20 13,50 --- 42
30 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team 17 13,00 --- 56
30 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 18 13,00 --- 56
30 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 13,00 --- 48
30 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 20 13,00 --- 48
30 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 13,00 --- 40
35 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 21 12,50 --- 46
35 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team 16 12,50 --- 46
35 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 12,50 --- 42
35 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team 16 12,50 --- 42
35 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 16 12,50 --- 42
35 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 12,50 --- 38
41 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team 14 12,00 --- 51
41 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 17 12,00 --- 40
41 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 12,00 --- 40
41 Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 12,00 --- 40
41 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 17 12,00 --- 36
46 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 18 11,50 --- 61
46 Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 15 11,50 --- 54
46 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 21 11,50 --- 54
46 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 11,50 --- 41
46 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 11,50 --- 41
46 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 14 11,50 --- 37
46 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,50 --- 37
46 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 18 11,50 --- 37
46 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 11,50 --- 34
55 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,00 --- 35
55 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team 18 11,00 --- 32
57 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 10,50 --- 42
57 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 21 10,50 --- 36
57 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 10,50 --- 33
57 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 15 10,50 --- 30
61 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 16 10,00 --- 44
61 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 17 10,00 --- 39
61 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,00 --- 39
61 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 21 10,00 --- 33
61 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,00 --- 33
61 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 18 10,00 --- 33
61 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 10,00 --- 30
61 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 10,00 --- 30
69 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,50 --- 31
69 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,50 --- 31
69 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,50 --- 31
69 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team 14 9,50 --- 28
69 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,50 --- 28
69 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,50 --- 26
75 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 9,00 --- 43
75 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,00 --- 38
75 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 14 9,00 --- 33
75 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,00 --- 33
75 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,00 --- 26
80 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,50 --- 30
80 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,50 --- 30
80 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,50 --- 26
80 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,50 --- 26
84 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 14 8,00 --- 31
84 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 8,00 --- 31
84 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team 20 8,00 --- 27
84 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 20 8,00 --- 23
84 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 15 8,00 --- 21
84 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 21 8,00 --- 21
84 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,00 --- 21
91 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 7,50 --- 28
91 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 15 7,50 --- 24
91 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,50 --- 24
91 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,50 --- 24
91 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,50 --- 24
91 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,50 --- 24
91 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 18 7,50 --- 24
91 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 21 7,50 --- 19
91 Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,50 --- 19
91 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 16 7,50 --- 19
101 Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 7,00 --- 28
101 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 7,00 --- 28
101 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,00 --- 22
101 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,00 --- 22
101 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,00 --- 17
101 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,00 --- 17
107 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 6,50 --- 22
107 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team 14 6,50 --- 19
107 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team 21 6,50 --- 19
107 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team 21 6,50 --- 19
107 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 6,50 --- 19
107 Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 6,50 --- 19
107 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team 18 6,50 --- 16
114 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 6,00 --- 21
114 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team 18 6,00 --- 16
116 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 14 5,50 --- 17
116 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team 16 5,50 --- 17
116 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 5,50 --- 15
116 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 5,50 --- 13
116 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 5,50 --- 13
116 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 5,50 --- 13
116 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,50 --- 13
116 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,50 --- 13
124 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 14 5,00 --- 10
124 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,00 --- 10
126 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team 14 4,50 --- 10
126 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 4,50 --- 8
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 15 DNS --- 0
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0