Team 17 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 16,20 --- 86
2 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 16,00 --- 84
3 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 14,80 --- 76
4 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 15 14,10 --- 78
5 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 17 14,00 --- 70
6 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 13,50 --- 80
6 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 13,50 --- 80
6 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 13,50 --- 67
9 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 20 13,20 --- 65
10 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 20 13,00 --- 70
10 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 13,00 --- 64
12 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 16 12,50 --- 66
12 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 12,50 --- 60
12 Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 12,50 --- 60
15 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 12,40 --- 71
16 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team 16 12,00 --- 62
16 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 16 12,00 --- 57
18 Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,90 --- 62
19 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 11,70 --- 55
20 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 16 11,50 --- 59
21 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 11,40 --- 53
22 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 21 11,30 --- 62
23 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 21 11,00 --- 60
23 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,00 --- 55
25 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 14 10,90 --- 59
25 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 10,90 --- 54
27 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 17 10,60 --- 52
28 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 15 10,50 --- 65
29 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 18 10,40 --- 51
29 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 10,40 --- 46
31 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 17 10,30 --- 54
32 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 17 10,00 --- 48
32 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team 16 10,00 --- 48
32 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 10,00 --- 43
32 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 16 10,00 --- 43
36 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 20 9,90 --- 51
36 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 20 9,90 --- 47
38 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,80 --- 50
38 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,80 --- 50
38 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 20 9,80 --- 50
38 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 20 9,80 --- 42
42 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,70 --- 58
42 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 17 9,70 --- 41
44 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 21 9,60 --- 45
45 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 15 9,40 --- 39
46 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 14 9,30 --- 62
46 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,30 --- 54
46 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 14 9,30 --- 42
49 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,20 --- 53
49 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 9,20 --- 38
51 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team 18 9,10 --- 37
52 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 18 9,00 --- 66
52 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,00 --- 44
52 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,00 --- 40
52 Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,00 --- 40
56 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 20 8,90 --- 51
57 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,80 --- 35
58 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,70 --- 38
59 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,60 --- 48
60 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,50 --- 37
60 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,50 --- 37
60 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,50 --- 37
63 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,40 --- 36
63 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,40 --- 33
65 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,30 --- 52
65 Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,30 --- 45
65 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,30 --- 39
65 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,30 --- 32
69 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 15 8,10 --- 34
69 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,10 --- 34
71 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,00 --- 42
71 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team 16 8,00 --- 36
71 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,00 --- 33
74 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 18 7,80 --- 41
74 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 20 7,80 --- 32
76 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 7,70 --- 45
76 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 17 7,70 --- 40
78 Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 15 7,50 --- 43
78 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 16 7,50 --- 43
78 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,50 --- 38
81 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 7,40 --- 32
81 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,40 --- 32
83 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team 14 7,30 --- 36
84 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 7,20 --- 45
84 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 7,20 --- 45
86 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team 16 7,00 --- 43
86 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,00 --- 33
86 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,00 --- 33
86 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 7,00 --- 33
86 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 21 7,00 --- 29
86 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,00 --- 29
92 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 18 6,90 --- 33
93 Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 6,80 --- 41
93 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team 17 6,80 --- 32
95 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 6,70 --- 35
95 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 6,70 --- 31
97 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 15 6,60 --- 30
98 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team 21 6,50 --- 29
98 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 21 6,50 --- 23
98 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 6,50 --- 23
98 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 6,50 --- 23
102 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 6,20 --- 30
102 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 21 6,20 --- 23
104 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 15 6,10 --- 22
105 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 21 6,00 --- 28
105 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 6,00 --- 25
105 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 18 6,00 --- 21
108 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team 21 5,90 --- 24
108 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,90 --- 20
110 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 5,80 --- 23
111 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,70 --- 22
111 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 18 5,70 --- 22
113 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 5,50 --- 20
113 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 16 5,50 --- 16
115 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 5,30 --- 19
116 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 5,20 --- 23
117 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 14 5,00 --- 21
117 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team 14 5,00 --- 16
117 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 5,00 --- 16
117 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team 14 5,00 --- 13
121 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 4,90 --- 15
121 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 4,90 --- 15
123 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 4,70 --- 16
123 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 4,70 --- 14
125 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team 18 4,40 --- 11
126 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team 14 3,70 --- 8
127 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 14 3,50 --- 4
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 15 DNS --- 0
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0