Team 15 - 40 meter horden

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,8 --- 85
2 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,3 --- 81
2 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,3 --- 81
2 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 20 7,3 --- 81
2 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,3 --- 74
2 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,3 --- 74
2 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,3 --- 74
8 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,5 --- 70
9 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 15 7,6 --- 75
9 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,6 --- 75
11 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 20 7,7 --- 79
11 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 16 7,7 --- 73
11 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 20 7,7 --- 73
11 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 18 7,7 --- 73
11 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,7 --- 66
16 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,8 --- 90
16 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,8 --- 71
16 Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 7,8 --- 71
16 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,8 --- 64
16 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,8 --- 64
21 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 21 7,9 --- 75
21 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 7,9 --- 75
21 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,9 --- 68
21 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,9 --- 62
21 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,9 --- 62
26 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,0 --- 85
26 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,0 --- 85
26 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,0 --- 60
26 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,0 --- 60
30 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,1 --- 82
30 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team 14 8,1 --- 82
30 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,1 --- 82
30 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 20 8,1 --- 82
30 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 17 8,1 --- 64
30 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 21 8,1 --- 64
30 Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,1 --- 64
30 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 16 8,1 --- 64
30 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,1 --- 58
30 Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,1 --- 58
30 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 16 8,1 --- 58
41 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,2 --- 79
41 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,2 --- 68
41 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 62
41 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team 14 8,2 --- 62
41 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,2 --- 62
41 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team 16 8,2 --- 62
41 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team 16 8,2 --- 62
41 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,2 --- 57
41 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team 18 8,2 --- 57
50 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 18 8,3 --- 99
50 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,3 --- 77
50 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,3 --- 66
50 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,3 --- 66
50 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team 16 8,3 --- 66
50 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,3 --- 60
50 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,3 --- 55
57 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 8,4 --- 85
57 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,4 --- 74
57 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 14 8,4 --- 64
57 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,4 --- 64
57 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 21 8,4 --- 58
57 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,4 --- 58
57 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,4 --- 53
64 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 8,5 --- 72
64 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 15 8,5 --- 62
64 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,5 --- 56
64 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 20 8,5 --- 51
68 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 8,6 --- 90
68 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team 21 8,6 --- 70
68 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,6 --- 60
71 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,7 --- 58
71 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,7 --- 58
71 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 8,7 --- 58
71 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 15 8,7 --- 53
71 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 8,7 --- 53
71 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 16 8,7 --- 53
71 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 16 8,7 --- 48
78 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,8 --- 65
79 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 8,9 --- 49
80 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 9,0 --- 78
80 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 9,0 --- 69
82 Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,1 --- 58
82 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 21 9,1 --- 50
82 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,1 --- 50
82 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 20 9,1 --- 50
82 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,1 --- 45
87 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,2 --- 64
87 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team 21 9,2 --- 56
87 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,2 --- 56
87 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 21 9,2 --- 48
87 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 20 9,2 --- 44
92 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 14 9,3 --- 61
92 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,3 --- 54
92 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 18 9,3 --- 54
92 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,3 --- 42
96 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 9,4 --- 59
96 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,4 --- 52
96 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 9,4 --- 52
96 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 15 9,4 --- 37
100 Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 9,5 --- 64
100 Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 15 9,5 --- 57
100 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,5 --- 49
100 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team 18 9,5 --- 49
100 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,5 --- 42
105 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team 14 9,6 --- 61
105 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team 16 9,6 --- 61
107 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 9,7 --- 45
107 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,7 --- 45
109 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 9,8 --- 56
109 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 21 9,8 --- 50
111 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 9,9 --- 41
111 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 18 9,9 --- 41
113 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team 18 10,0 --- 34
113 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team 20 10,0 --- 28
115 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 14 10,1 --- 49
115 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,1 --- 32
117 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,2 --- 36
117 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 20 10,2 --- 31
119 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team 20 10,3 --- 34
120 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 10,4 --- 32
120 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 10,4 --- 32
122 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 15 10,5 --- 31
123 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 16 10,6 --- 33
124 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 11,3 --- 19
124 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 11,3 --- 19
126 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 14 12,4 --- 6
127 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 13,2 --- 1
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 15 DNS --- 0
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0