Team 09 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil A

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 12 4,05 --- 65 65
2 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - Team 11 3,65 --- 51 51
3 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Team 12 3,55 --- 48 48
4 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Team 12 3,45 --- 45 45
5 Joran Kant JPA1 - Team 12 3,30 --- 40 40
6 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 12 3,25 --- 45 45
7 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Team 01 3,25 --- 39 39
8 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 04 3,20 --- 43 43
8 Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 04 3,20 --- 43 43
10 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 10 3,15 --- 41 41
11 David Geurts JPA2 - Team 11 3,15 --- 36 36
12 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Team 01 3,10 --- 34 34
13 Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 04 3,05 --- 38 38
14 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 3,05 --- 33 33
15 Jabril Osman JPA1 - Team 11 3,00 --- 31 31
16 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 04 2,95 --- 34 34
17 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - Team 04 2,95 --- 30 0
18 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 11 2,95 --- 30 30
19 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 12 2,95 --- 30 0
19 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Team 12 2,95 --- 30 0
21 Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 03 2,90 --- 33 33
21 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - Team 07 2,90 --- 33 33
21 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 04 2,90 --- 33 33
24 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 04 2,90 --- 33 0
25 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 01 2,90 --- 33 33
26 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 2,90 --- 29 0
27 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Team 01 2,90 --- 29 29
27 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Team 01 2,90 --- 29 29
29 Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 11 2,85 --- 27 27
30 Jules van Kan JPA1 - Team 11 2,85 --- 27 0
30 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Team 12 2,85 --- 27 0
32 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 10 2,80 --- 30 30
33 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 11 2,80 --- 26 0
34 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Team 12 2,75 --- 28 0
35 Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 2,75 --- 28 28
36 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 04 2,75 --- 24 0
37 Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 09 2,70 --- 27 27
38 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 10 2,65 --- 25 25
39 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Team 01 2,65 --- 25 0
40 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 06 2,65 --- 25 25
41 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 04 2,65 --- 22 0
42 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 10 2,60 --- 24 24
42 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 10 2,60 --- 24 24
42 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 06 2,60 --- 24 24
45 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - Team 03 2,60 --- 20 20
45 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - Team 07 2,60 --- 20 20
47 Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 04 2,60 --- 20 0
48 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - Team 08 2,60 --- 20 20
49 Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 10 2,55 --- 22 0
50 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 08 2,55 --- 19 19
51 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 09 2,50 --- 18 18
52 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 2,50 --- 18 0
53 Febe Thys MPA1 - Team 10 2,45 --- 19 0
54 Anne Smits MPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,45 --- 19 19
54 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 2,45 --- 19 19
56 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 05 2,45 --- 17 17
56 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 09 2,45 --- 17 17
56 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 08 2,45 --- 17 17
56 Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,45 --- 17 17
60 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Team 01 2,45 --- 17 0
61 Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 03 2,40 --- 18 18
62 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - Team 08 2,40 --- 15 15
62 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,40 --- 15 15
64 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - Team 07 2,35 --- 17 17
65 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 10 2,35 --- 17 0
65 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 01 2,35 --- 17 0
67 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 03 2,30 --- 15 15
68 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - Team 10 2,30 --- 15 0
69 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - Team 06 2,30 --- 15 15
70 Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 06 2,25 --- 14 0
71 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,25 --- 12 12
71 Lucas Otten JPA1 - Team 05 2,25 --- 12 12
71 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - Team 07 2,25 --- 12 12
74 Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 09 2,20 --- 13 13
74 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 09 2,20 --- 13 13
76 Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 06 2,20 --- 13 0
76 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 09 2,20 --- 11 0
78 Nora Buijs MPA1 - Team 05 2,15 --- 11 11
79 Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 09 2,15 --- 11 0
79 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 09 2,15 --- 11 0
79 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,15 --- 10 0
79 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 01 2,15 --- 10 0
83 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 03 2,10 --- 10 10
84 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 06 2,10 --- 10 0
85 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - Team 07 2,10 --- 9 9
86 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 06 2,05 --- 9 0
86 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - Team 03 2,05 --- 8 0
88 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 2,05 --- 8 8
89 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 05 2,00 --- 8 8
90 Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 10 2,00 --- 8 0
90 Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 05 2,00 --- 8 0
90 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 03 2,00 --- 7 0
93 Fileine Bove MPA2 - Team 06 1,95 --- 7 0
93 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 05 1,95 --- 6 0
95 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 08 1,90 --- 5 5
96 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 08 1,85 --- 4 0
97 Milo van Riel JPA1 - Team 07 1,80 --- 3 0
98 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Team 07 1,75 --- 3 0
98 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 09 1,75 --- 3 0
100 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 03 1,70 --- 2 0
100 Lieve Feber MPA1 - Team 10 1,70 --- 2 0
102 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 01 1,60 --- 0 0
103 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 05 1,55 --- 0 0
104 Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 08 1,45 --- 0 0
105 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 08 1,30 --- 0 0
105 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - Team 07 1,30 --- 0 0
107 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - Team 09 0,85 --- 0 0
108 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 06 0,27 --- 0 0
Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0