Team 09 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 09 35,00 --- 98 98
2 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 12 30,00 --- 81 81
3 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - Team 04 28,50 --- 75 75
3 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 08 28,50 --- 75 75
5 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 04 28,00 --- 74 74
5 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - Team 08 28,00 --- 74 74
7 Lucas Otten JPA1 - Team 05 27,50 --- 72 72
7 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 12 27,50 --- 72 72
9 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 04 27,00 --- 70 70
10 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 01 26,00 --- 67 67
10 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - Team 07 26,00 --- 67 67
12 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 01 25,50 --- 65 65
13 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - Team 07 25,00 --- 63 63
13 Milo van Riel JPA1 - Team 07 25,00 --- 63 63
15 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 04 24,50 --- 71 71
16 Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 04 24,00 --- 69 69
17 Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 04 24,00 --- 60 0
18 Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 03 23,50 --- 67 67
19 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - Team 07 23,50 --- 58 58
20 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - Team 11 23,00 --- 56 56
21 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 22,50 --- 55 55
22 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 06 22,00 --- 61 61
23 David Geurts JPA2 - Team 11 22,00 --- 53 53
24 Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 21,50 --- 59 59
25 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Team 01 21,50 --- 51 51
25 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 09 21,50 --- 51 51
27 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 04 21,00 --- 57 0
28 Jules van Kan JPA1 - Team 11 21,00 --- 49 49
28 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Team 12 21,00 --- 49 49
30 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - Team 07 20,50 --- 55 55
31 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 20,50 --- 48 0
32 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 04 20,00 --- 53 0
33 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - Team 03 20,00 --- 46 46
33 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - Team 03 20,00 --- 46 46
35 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 19,50 --- 44 44
35 Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 19,50 --- 44 44
35 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Team 01 19,50 --- 44 44
38 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 05 19,00 --- 49 49
39 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - Team 07 19,00 --- 49 0
40 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Team 01 19,00 --- 49 49
41 Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 11 19,00 --- 43 43
42 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 10 18,50 --- 47 47
43 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - Team 07 18,50 --- 47 0
44 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - Team 08 18,50 --- 41 41
45 Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 10 18,00 --- 45 45
46 Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 08 18,00 --- 39 39
47 Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 04 17,50 --- 43 0
48 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - Team 08 17,50 --- 38 38
48 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 11 17,50 --- 38 38
48 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Team 12 17,50 --- 38 38
51 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 04 17,00 --- 41 0
52 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - Team 06 17,00 --- 41 41
53 Joran Kant JPA1 - Team 12 17,00 --- 36 0
53 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Team 01 17,00 --- 36 0
55 Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 06 16,50 --- 39 39
56 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 16,50 --- 34 34
57 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 08 16,50 --- 34 0
57 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 11 16,50 --- 34 0
59 Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 09 16,00 --- 38 38
59 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 10 16,00 --- 38 38
59 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Team 12 16,00 --- 38 38
62 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 10 15,50 --- 36 36
63 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - Team 08 15,50 --- 31 0
64 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 10 15,00 --- 34 34
64 Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 03 15,00 --- 34 34
64 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 06 15,00 --- 34 34
67 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 08 15,00 --- 29 0
67 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 15,00 --- 29 0
69 Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 05 14,50 --- 32 32
70 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 14,50 --- 28 28
71 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 08 14,50 --- 28 0
72 Fileine Bove MPA2 - Team 06 14,00 --- 30 0
72 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 01 14,00 --- 30 0
72 Jabril Osman JPA1 - Team 11 14,00 --- 26 0
75 Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 10 13,50 --- 28 0
75 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Team 01 13,50 --- 24 0
77 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 10 13,00 --- 26 0
77 Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 06 13,00 --- 26 0
79 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 05 13,00 --- 23 23
80 Anne Smits MPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 12,52 --- 24 0
81 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 09 12,50 --- 24 24
82 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 06 12,50 --- 24 0
82 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 12,50 --- 24 0
84 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 12,50 --- 21 21
85 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Team 01 12,50 --- 21 0
86 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 03 12,00 --- 22 22
87 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 03 12,00 --- 19 0
87 Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 11 12,00 --- 19 0
89 Nora Buijs MPA1 - Team 05 11,50 --- 20 0
90 Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 09 11,50 --- 20 20
91 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 10 11,50 --- 20 0
91 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 12 11,50 --- 20 0
91 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 01 11,50 --- 20 0
94 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 03 11,00 --- 19 0
94 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Team 07 11,00 --- 19 0
94 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 09 11,00 --- 16 0
94 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Team 12 11,00 --- 16 0
98 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 09 10,50 --- 17 0
98 Febe Thys MPA1 - Team 10 10,50 --- 17 0
98 Lieve Feber MPA1 - Team 10 10,50 --- 17 0
98 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 05 10,50 --- 14 0
102 Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 09 10,00 --- 15 0
102 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - Team 10 10,00 --- 15 0
102 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 09 10,00 --- 15 0
102 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 06 10,00 --- 15 0
102 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 08 10,00 --- 13 0
107 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 06 9,50 --- 13 0
107 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - Team 09 9,50 --- 11 0
107 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Team 12 9,50 --- 11 0
110 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 03 8,00 --- 8 0
110 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 05 8,00 --- 8 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0