Team 09 - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 04 8,30 --- 77 77
2 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 12 8,00 --- 74 74
3 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - Team 07 7,70 --- 70 70
3 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - Team 04 7,70 --- 70 70
5 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 04 7,20 --- 65 0
6 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 09 7,10 --- 64 64
7 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 04 6,90 --- 71 71
8 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 04 6,80 --- 69 69
8 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 04 6,80 --- 69 69
10 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 06 6,70 --- 68 68
11 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 6,60 --- 58 0
12 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 6,60 --- 58 58
12 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 12 6,60 --- 58 58
14 Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 04 6,50 --- 65 0
15 Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 04 6,40 --- 64 0
16 Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 04 6,30 --- 54 0
17 Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 06 6,20 --- 61 61
18 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 04 6,10 --- 60 0
19 Milo van Riel JPA1 - Team 07 5,90 --- 50 50
19 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Team 12 5,90 --- 50 50
21 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 01 5,80 --- 56 56
22 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - Team 11 5,80 --- 49 49
22 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 01 5,80 --- 49 49
22 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Team 01 5,80 --- 49 49
25 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 09 5,70 --- 48 48
26 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 03 5,50 --- 53 53
27 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 06 5,50 --- 53 53
28 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - Team 03 5,50 --- 46 46
28 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - Team 07 5,50 --- 46 46
30 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 05 5,40 --- 51 51
30 Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 05 5,40 --- 51 51
30 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - Team 07 5,40 --- 51 51
33 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 10 5,30 --- 50 50
33 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - Team 06 5,30 --- 50 50
35 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - Team 07 5,30 --- 43 0
36 Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 03 5,20 --- 49 49
37 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - Team 08 5,20 --- 42 42
38 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 08 5,10 --- 41 41
38 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Team 01 5,10 --- 41 41
38 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 5,10 --- 41 41
41 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - Team 07 5,00 --- 46 46
41 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 10 5,00 --- 46 46
41 Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 10 5,00 --- 46 46
44 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 5,00 --- 46 0
45 Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 5,00 --- 46 46
46 David Geurts JPA2 - Team 11 5,00 --- 40 40
47 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,90 --- 39 39
47 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,90 --- 39 39
47 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - Team 08 4,90 --- 39 39
47 Lucas Otten JPA1 - Team 05 4,90 --- 39 39
47 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 08 4,90 --- 39 39
52 Fileine Bove MPA2 - Team 06 4,80 --- 44 0
53 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - Team 08 4,80 --- 38 38
54 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 03 4,70 --- 43 43
55 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 10 4,70 --- 42 42
55 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 10 4,70 --- 42 42
55 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Team 12 4,70 --- 42 42
55 Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 03 4,70 --- 42 42
59 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 06 4,70 --- 42 0
59 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 03 4,70 --- 37 0
61 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - Team 09 4,70 --- 37 37
62 Joran Kant JPA1 - Team 12 4,70 --- 37 0
63 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 12 4,60 --- 41 41
64 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 05 4,60 --- 36 0
64 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 05 4,60 --- 36 0
66 Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 11 4,60 --- 36 36
67 Nora Buijs MPA1 - Team 05 4,50 --- 40 40
68 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,50 --- 35 35
69 Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,40 --- 34 0
69 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Team 12 4,40 --- 34 0
71 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Team 07 4,30 --- 38 0
71 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - Team 08 4,30 --- 33 0
71 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 09 4,30 --- 33 0
74 Jules van Kan JPA1 - Team 11 4,30 --- 33 33
75 Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 09 4,20 --- 36 36
76 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 01 4,20 --- 31 0
77 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 09 4,10 --- 35 35
78 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 06 4,10 --- 35 0
78 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 10 4,10 --- 35 0
80 Anne Smits MPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,10 --- 35 35
80 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Team 01 4,10 --- 35 35
82 Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 08 4,10 --- 30 0
82 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Team 12 4,10 --- 30 0
82 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Team 01 4,10 --- 30 0
85 Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 06 4,00 --- 34 0
85 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Team 01 4,00 --- 29 0
87 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 09 3,90 --- 33 0
87 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - Team 03 3,90 --- 28 0
89 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 08 3,89 --- 28 0
90 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 03 3,80 --- 31 0
90 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 10 3,80 --- 31 0
92 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 11 3,80 --- 27 27
93 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Team 01 3,80 --- 27 0
94 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - Team 10 3,70 --- 30 0
94 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 09 3,70 --- 30 0
94 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 06 3,70 --- 30 0
94 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 11 3,70 --- 26 0
94 Jabril Osman JPA1 - Team 11 3,70 --- 26 0
94 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 3,70 --- 26 0
100 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 05 3,60 --- 29 0
100 Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 09 3,60 --- 29 0
100 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - Team 07 3,60 --- 29 0
100 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 01 3,60 --- 29 0
100 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 08 3,60 --- 25 0
105 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 08 3,50 --- 24 0
106 Febe Thys MPA1 - Team 10 3,20 --- 24 0
106 Lieve Feber MPA1 - Team 10 3,20 --- 24 0
106 Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 11 3,20 --- 21 0
109 Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 09 3,10 --- 23 0
110 Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 10 3,00 --- 22 0
111 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Team 12 2,90 --- 18 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0