Team 08 - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil A

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 04 1,30 --- 93 93
1 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 04 1,30 --- 93 93
3 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 04 1,25 --- 86 86
4 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - Team 04 1,25 --- 75 75
5 Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 04 1,20 --- 80 80
6 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 12 1,20 --- 69 69
6 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - Team 07 1,20 --- 69 69
8 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - Team 07 1,15 --- 73 73
9 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 04 1,15 --- 73 0
9 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 04 1,15 --- 73 0
11 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - Team 07 1,15 --- 64 64
12 Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 04 1,15 --- 64 0
12 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 04 1,15 --- 64 0
14 David Geurts JPA2 - Team 11 1,15 --- 64 64
14 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - Team 11 1,15 --- 64 64
16 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 04 1,15 --- 64 0
17 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,15 --- 64 64
18 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 05 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 10 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 05 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - Team 07 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 06 1,10 --- 67 67
18 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 06 1,10 --- 67 67
26 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 1,10 --- 58 0
27 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 12 1,10 --- 58 58
27 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Team 12 1,10 --- 58 58
29 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Team 12 1,05 --- 61 61
29 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - Team 06 1,05 --- 61 61
29 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 01 1,05 --- 61 61
32 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 08 1,05 --- 53 53
32 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 09 1,05 --- 53 53
32 Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,05 --- 53 53
35 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Team 12 1,05 --- 53 0
36 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Team 01 1,05 --- 53 53
37 Nora Buijs MPA1 - Team 05 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 09 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 10 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 10 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 03 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 03 1,00 --- 55 55
37 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 12 1,00 --- 55 55
44 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,00 --- 48 48
44 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - Team 03 1,00 --- 48 48
44 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - Team 08 1,00 --- 48 48
44 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 05 1,00 --- 48 48
44 Jabril Osman JPA1 - Team 11 1,00 --- 48 48
49 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 03 0,95 --- 50 50
49 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 05 0,95 --- 50 50
49 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 09 0,95 --- 50 50
49 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 09 0,95 --- 50 50
53 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 06 0,95 --- 50 0
54 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 10 0,95 --- 50 50
54 Anne Smits MPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,95 --- 50 50
54 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Team 01 0,95 --- 50 50
57 Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 06 0,95 --- 50 0
57 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 05 0,95 --- 43 0
59 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - Team 08 0,95 --- 43 43
59 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Team 01 0,95 --- 43 43
59 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,95 --- 43 43
62 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 03 0,95 --- 43 0
62 Lucas Otten JPA1 - Team 05 0,95 --- 43 0
64 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 08 0,95 --- 43 43
64 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 08 0,95 --- 43 43
64 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 11 0,95 --- 43 43
64 Jules van Kan JPA1 - Team 11 0,95 --- 43 43
68 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Team 12 0,95 --- 43 0
69 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 03 0,90 --- 44 0
70 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 03 0,90 --- 44 44
70 Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 09 0,90 --- 44 44
72 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Team 07 0,90 --- 44 0
72 Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 0
72 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 0
72 Febe Thys MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 0
76 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 44
77 Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 0
77 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 10 0,90 --- 44 0
79 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - Team 07 0,90 --- 44 44
80 Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 06 0,90 --- 44 0
80 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 08 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 09 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 09 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - Team 07 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Milo van Riel JPA1 - Team 07 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 08 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - Team 08 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 11 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Team 12 0,90 --- 38 0
80 Joran Kant JPA1 - Team 12 0,90 --- 38 0
80 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Team 01 0,90 --- 38 0
93 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Team 01 0,90 --- 38 38
94 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 01 0,90 --- 38 0
95 Lieve Feber MPA1 - Team 10 0,85 --- 39 0
95 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 09 0,85 --- 39 0
95 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 06 0,85 --- 39 0
95 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 06 0,85 --- 39 0
95 Fileine Bove MPA2 - Team 06 0,85 --- 39 0
95 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - Team 03 0,85 --- 34 0
95 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 0,85 --- 34 0
95 Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 08 0,85 --- 34 0
95 Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 11 0,85 --- 34 0
95 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 0,85 --- 34 0
105 Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 09 0,80 --- 33 0
105 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - Team 08 0,80 --- 29 0
105 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 01 0,80 --- 29 0
105 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - Team 09 0,80 --- 29 0
105 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Team 01 0,80 --- 29 0
110 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 01 0,75 --- 28 0
111 Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 11 0,70 --- 21 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0