Team 06 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 16 april 2016

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 4,05 --- 65
2 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,65 --- 51
3 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 3,55 --- 48
4 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 3,45 --- 45
5 Joran Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 3,30 --- 40
6 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 3,25 --- 45
6 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 3,25 --- 39
8 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,20 --- 43
8 Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,20 --- 43
10 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,15 --- 41
10 David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,15 --- 36
12 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 3,10 --- 34
13 Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,05 --- 38
13 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 3,05 --- 33
15 Jabril Osman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,00 --- 31
16 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,95 --- 34
16 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,95 --- 30
16 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,95 --- 30
16 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,95 --- 30
16 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,95 --- 30
21 Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 2,90 --- 33
21 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 2,90 --- 33
21 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,90 --- 33
21 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,90 --- 33
21 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 2,90 --- 33
21 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,90 --- 29
21 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 2,90 --- 29
21 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 2,90 --- 29
29 Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,85 --- 27
29 Jules van Kan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,85 --- 27
29 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,85 --- 27
32 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,80 --- 30
32 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,80 --- 26
34 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,75 --- 28
34 Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,75 --- 28
34 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,75 --- 24
37 Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,70 --- 27
38 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,65 --- 25
38 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 2,65 --- 25
38 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,65 --- 25
38 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,65 --- 22
42 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,60 --- 24
42 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,60 --- 24
42 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,60 --- 24
42 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 2,60 --- 20
42 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 2,60 --- 20
42 Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,60 --- 20
42 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 2,60 --- 20
49 Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,55 --- 22
49 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 2,55 --- 19
51 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,50 --- 18
51 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,50 --- 18
53 Febe Thys MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,45 --- 19
53 Anne Smits MPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,45 --- 19
53 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,45 --- 19
53 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 2,45 --- 17
53 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,45 --- 17
53 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 2,45 --- 17
53 Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,45 --- 17
53 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 2,45 --- 17
61 Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 2,40 --- 18
61 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 2,40 --- 15
61 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,40 --- 15
64 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 2,35 --- 17
64 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,35 --- 17
64 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 2,35 --- 17
67 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 2,30 --- 15
67 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,30 --- 15
67 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,30 --- 15
70 Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,25 --- 14
70 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,25 --- 12
70 Lucas Otten JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 2,25 --- 12
70 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 2,25 --- 12
74 Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,20 --- 13
74 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,20 --- 13
74 Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,20 --- 13
74 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,20 --- 11
78 Nora Buijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 2,15 --- 11
78 Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,15 --- 11
78 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 2,15 --- 11
78 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 2,15 --- 10
78 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 2,15 --- 10
83 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 2,10 --- 10
83 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,10 --- 10
83 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 2,10 --- 9
86 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,05 --- 9
86 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 2,05 --- 8
86 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 2,05 --- 8
89 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 2,00 --- 8
89 Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,00 --- 8
89 Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 2,00 --- 8
89 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 2,00 --- 7
93 Fileine Bove MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,95 --- 7
93 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1,95 --- 6
95 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,90 --- 5
96 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,85 --- 4
97 Milo van Riel JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,80 --- 3
98 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,75 --- 3
98 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 09 1,75 --- 3
100 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1,70 --- 2
100 Lieve Feber MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1,70 --- 2
102 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1,60 --- 0
103 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1,55 --- 0
104 Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,45 --- 0
105 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,30 --- 0
105 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,30 --- 0
107 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,85 --- 0
108 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,27 --- 0
Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 DNS --- 0
Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 DNS --- 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 DNS --- 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 DNS --- 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0