JJD - 1000 meter

  Zaterdag 25 juni 2016

  12:55u - 13:20u



Jongens Junior D

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Yoram Vriezen GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:04,34 3:06,30 663
2 Alex van B...a Wichers Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:04,88 3:16,95 659
3 Jarik van de Mast Altis Altis JD Team 1 3:11,38 3:16,19 608
4 Jurre Brouwer GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:13,41 3:16,85 593
5 Robin Pos GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:19,30 3:20,39 550
6 Lukas Renaud GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:20,78 3:24,69 0
7 Tycho Vink Altis Altis JD Team 1 3:20,97 3:30,00 539
8 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde JD 3:22,33 3:27,07 530
9 Thom Kroon AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:22,71 3:27,01 527
10 Imme van den End Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:23,64 3:24,32 521
11 Jelle Swaanen Altis Altis JD Team 1 3:24,61 3:30,27 0
12 Dennis Janssen GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:26,23 3:32,53 504
13 David Neidig GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:27,24 3:31,11 497
14 Erik Cana SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JD 3:30,10 3:37,78 479
15 Quintin Janse Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:31,26 3:42,52 0
16 Jasper Steenvoorden GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:33,09 3:26,10 461
17 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde JD 3:36,23 3:37,01 442
18 Eric Glas SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JD 3:36,88 3:38,20 438
19 Oscar Meijer Altis Altis JD Team 2 3:37,09 3:51,96 437
20 Robin Gooijer AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:37,26 3:40,21 436
21 Bastian Jansma GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:37,45 3:43,29 0
22 Lucas de Swart AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD 3:40,31 --- 418
23 Jesse Bolhuis Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 2 3:40,75 3:43,83 415
24 Twan Wildenbeest AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD 3:41,05 --- 414
25 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV BAV JD Team 1 3:41,10 3:50,76 413
26 Jente Faber GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:42,18 3:40,90 0
27 Robin Versteeg Altis Altis JD Team 3 3:44,00 --- 397
28 Simon Verhue Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 3 3:44,43 --- 395
29 Daan van der Brugge AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 3:44,84 --- 393
30 Jesse Vos AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 3:46,43 --- 384
31 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 3 3:50,52 --- 362
32 Daan Vosman Altis Altis JD Team 4 3:51,12 --- 359
33 Roel Bouma BAV BAV JD Team 1 3:54,04 3:56,64 344
34 Dinand te Pas BAV BAV JD Team 1 3:55,23 4:00,79 0
35 Joscha Giesen BAV BAV JD Team 2 3:57,02 3:47,19 329
36 Damion van...n Bogaard Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 2 3:58,64 --- 321
37 Bart Huizinga Altis Altis JD Team 4 3:58,70 --- 321
38 Marijn Schrier AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD 4:01,91 --- 0
Koen Overbeek Altis Altis JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Lennert Berentsen Altis Altis JD Team 2 DNS 3:46,00 0
Redouan Ghoumid Altis Altis JD Team 4 DNS --- 0