MJD1 - 1000 meter

  Zondag 4 september 2016

  16:50u - 17:10u



Meisjes Junior D1

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nynke Streppel Fit 3:10,29 3:13,56
2 Myrte van der Schoot GACH 3:13,54 3:16,54
3 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 3:15,31 3:21,46
4 Tess van Randtwijk AV34 3:16,95 3:14,67
5 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 3:18,38 3:13,90
6 Anne de Jong Atledo 3:19,85 3:15,37
7 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 3:21,33 3:17,23
8 Amber Bosman CAV Energie 3:22,93 3:29,80
9 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio 3:23,08 3:16,51
10 Michelle Frowijn PAC 3:24,36 3:30,17
11 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 3:24,79 3:25,83
12 Bo Spoor ATH 3:26,11 3:16,50
13 Tess Goessens AV Caesar 3:26,40 3:23,82
14 Julia Borst Fit 3:27,14 3:29,00
15 Phileine Kipping AV `40 3:28,24 3:28,55
16 Lieke van Santen Voorne 3:28,86 3:32,65
17 Carlijn Mols ATOP 3:29,14 3:26,00
18 Hannah Talstra AV Impala 3:29,24 3:31,24
19 Danique Schram DEM 3:32,49 3:31,61
20 Maud van Beest AAV `36 3:32,57 3:27,21
21 Iris Verheij PH 3:33,70 3:36,41
22 Suze de Vries HRRR 3:34,47 3:29,57
23 Noa Tilkema AV Impala 3:35,11 3:33,01
24 Meike Leenders VAV 3:35,88 3:39,50
25 Eva Kroon Altis 3:36,54 3:33,30
26 Kike Velting HAC `63 3:36,96 3:41,00
27 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 3:37,03 3:30,02
28 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos 3:37,15 3:40,62
29 Madelon van der Kuur AV `40 3:37,31 3:47,53
30 Emma Bijnen HAC 3:37,38 3:37,73
31 Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg 3:37,99 3:36,02
32 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 3:38,01 3:44,90
33 Myrthe Martens Altis 3:39,32 3:34,36
34 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda 3:40,08 3:55,00
35 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 3:41,10 3:34,16
36 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus 3:44,47 3:42,46
37 Puck Malais SPOB 3:44,56 3:43,29
38 Isabel van Noordenne CAV Energie 3:45,85 3:39,02
39 Lisanne Boot HLLS 3:47,02 3:35,45
40 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 3:47,94 3:50,54
41 Isa Leidekker VAV 3:48,20 3:40,62
42 Femke van ...Nouweland AV `40 3:48,78 3:48,17
43 Amelie de Wit AV 1923 3:48,99 3:44,95
44 Noortje Huitema Groningen 3:49,68 3:30,07
45 Zoë Lammertink DEM 3:50,03 3:35,10
46 Bethe Siemonsma HRRR 3:51,00 3:48,75
47 Anna Bijl Reusel `69 3:51,49 3:37,03
48 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 3:53,74 3:43,00
49 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam 3:53,76 3:37,55
50 Helene Ooink AV `40 3:59,09 3:44,00
51 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 4:02,58 3:58,88
Faye Traube AAC DNS 3:52,25
Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion DNS 3:23,49
Sanna de Koning Olympus `70 DNS 3:41,73
Tamika Conrad CAV Energie DNS 4:05,00
Liv de Winkel PAC DNS 3:49,12
Robin Dessauvagie U-Track DNS 3:46,24
Fleur Boender Eindhoven DNS 3:36,15