Team 01 AVON - Slingeren

  n/a



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Bens MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 10,00 --- 25
Alice Leijssen MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 18,00 --- 58
Anne Huitema MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Anne Kuijpers MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,00 --- 37
Anne Coerver MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,50 --- 23
Audrey Reijnen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,50 --- 31
Baer Hovens JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias DNS --- 0
Bas Amkreutz JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,00 --- 26
Bo Spoor MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 12,50 --- 35
Bram Buijkx JPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Bram Houben JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 9,50 --- 21
Britney Eijkmans MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 15,00 --- 45
Carlijn Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 14,00 --- 41
Carlo Schoonen JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 18,50 --- 55
Casper Janssen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Cerèn Peters MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,00 --- 41
Danièl Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Dette Hofman MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 13,00 --- 37
Djessa Peeters MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 14,00 --- 41
Eline Prickaerts MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 10,50 --- 27
Eline Konings MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 8,00 --- 17
Emiel Bouman JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,00 --- 30
Emma Peek MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 14,00 --- 41
Esmee Leurs MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 17,50 --- 56
Eva Verhoeven MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 12,00 --- 33
Evy Romkens MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,00 --- 29
Falco Aarts JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 13,00 --- 34
Fati Kone MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 20,00 --- 67
Fleur Hamers MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 13,00 --- 37
Floor Vervuren MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 17,00 --- 54
Gert Vogelsangs JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,50 --- 28
Giulia Janssen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,00 --- 45
Goos Meuwissen JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 17,50 --- 51
Ilse Donners MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 12,50 --- 35
Imke Hoogeboom MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 13,00 --- 37
Indra Ivens MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 9,00 --- 21
Indy van Groesen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 33
Iris van den Heuvel MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,50 --- 27
Iris Hagedoren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,50 --- 27
Isis van Mulken MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 37
Jaap Rutten JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,50 --- 39
Jaimy De Lannoy JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 34
Jamie Koolen JPA1 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,00 --- 30
Jamy Dirkx MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,00 --- 29
Jane Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 14,00 --- 41
Janne Smeets MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 10,50 --- 27
Jasper Koot JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 16,00 --- 45
Jasper Grooters JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 14,50 --- 39
Jasper Nijsters JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 8,50 --- 17
Jaybre Wau MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 17,00 --- 54
Jeroen Hoogendoorn JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,50 --- 43
Jeroen Visser JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 18,00 --- 53
Jesper van...r Sterren JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,50 --- 35
Jill Diepstraten MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,50 --- 27
Jill Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,50 --- 35
Jill Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 16,00 --- 50
Jip van den Heuvel JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,50 --- 28
Job Oosterbaan JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,50 --- 43
Jordy Soer JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 9,50 --- 21
Jules Sproncken JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 34
Julie Bruls MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,50 --- 39
Juul Smeijsters MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 9,50 --- 23
Kaela Peeters JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,00 --- 30
Kai Goertz JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 15,00 --- 41
Kasper Wessels JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 39
Kevin Smaling JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 13,50 --- 35
Koen Wedda JPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 10,50 --- 24
Latifa Outmani MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 13,00 --- 37
Leentje Thewissen MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,50 --- 31
Liam Haze...ff Heeres JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 17,50 --- 51
Liam Ernst JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 15,00 --- 41
Lisa Roumen MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 33
Lisanne de Vreede MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 11,50 --- 31
Luc Stappers JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 13,50 --- 35
Lucas Vanhommerig JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,00 --- 26
Lucas Koolen JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 18,00 --- 53
Luke Smit JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,50 --- 28
Luuk Leendert van JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,50 --- 28
Malte Cremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Marijn van Dooren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 37
Marit Joris MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 16,00 --- 50
Marit Bremers MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,00 --- 29
Martijn Geurts JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 8,50 --- 17
Marwan Krause JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,50 --- 32
Matyas Kerekgyarto JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 24,00 --- 77
Maud Seuren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 9,50 --- 23
Maud Daemen MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Maud Missler MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,00 --- 21
Max Timmermans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 19,00 --- 57
Maya de Weerdt MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 18,50 --- 60
Merel Nijhof MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,00 --- 33
Mik van der Hulst JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 37
Milo Hanssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 18,00 --- 53
Milou Dormans MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,00 --- 33
Mo Hermans MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 13,00 --- 37
Mohamed Mekran JPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,00 --- 37
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Myrthe Borstlap MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 16,50 --- 52
Nadia Barouta MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,50 --- 27
Nick Ubachs JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,00 --- 37
Nienke Muermans MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 10,00 --- 25
Nina Borger MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 41
Noortje Sterkenburg MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,50 --- 31
Noud Bos JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 10,00 --- 23
Pien van Erp MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 8,50 --- 19
Pim Visser JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 20,00 --- 61
Quinty Heijnen MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,50 --- 31
Raf Baerveldt JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 15,50 --- 43
Ravel Dritty JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 30
Rens Jacobs JPA2 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 17,00 --- 49
Renske Helwegen MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 13,00 --- 37
Rianne van...n Eijnden MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,50 --- 35
Rick Faassen JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 17,50 --- 51
Robine Reggers MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,50 --- 31
Roel van Engeland JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,50 --- 28
Romy Arpots MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,50 --- 27
Rosa van Zandvoort MPA2 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Ruben Hermans JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 13,50 --- 35
Ryan Schoonens JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Saar Stijnen MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,00 --- 29
Saimen Giffel JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 15,00 --- 41
Sam Eijkenboom JPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 17,00 --- 49
Sarah Hermsen MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,00 --- 45
Sasha Vehmendahl JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 16,00 --- 45
Senna Beamont MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,50 --- 27
Sien Keiren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 14,50 --- 43
Stijn Vootz JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 17,00 --- 49
Tess Goessens MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,00 --- 25
Thijmen Poels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 20,50 --- 63
Tijn Pouwels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 19,50 --- 59
Tijn Meuwissen JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 34
Tobias van Hoorn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 30
Tom Schmit JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 17,50 --- 51
Tom Weegels JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 16,00 --- 45
Tristan van der Tuyn JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,50 --- 35
Wouter op het Veld JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 9,50 --- 21
Xander Bosman JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 18,50 --- 55
Xenia Raptis MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,00 --- 33
Yarne Speetgens JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,00 --- 23