Team 09 av Achilles Top / Leudal - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Bens MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 13,6 --- 60
Alice Leijssen MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,8 --- 85
Anne Huitema MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Anne Kuijpers MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 12,5 --- 75
Anne Coerver MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 13,3 --- 64
Audrey Reijnen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,7 --- 72
Baer Hovens JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias DNS --- 0
Bas Amkreutz JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,4 --- 69
Bo Spoor MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 10,6 --- 104
Bram Buijkx JPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Bram Houben JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 12,1 --- 73
Britney Eijkmans MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,3 --- 93
Carlijn Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,7 --- 102
Carlo Schoonen JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 10,4 --- 97
Casper Janssen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Cerèn Peters MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,8 --- 46
Danièl Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Dette Hofman MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 12,9 --- 70
Djessa Peeters MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,4 --- 76
Eline Prickaerts MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 12,5 --- 75
Eline Konings MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,1 --- 81
Emiel Bouman JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,3 --- 71
Emma Peek MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,3 --- 93
Esmee Leurs MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,6 --- 88
Eva Verhoeven MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,7 --- 87
Evy Romkens MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,4 --- 76
Falco Aarts JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,6 --- 80
Fati Kone MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,2 --- 94
Fleur Hamers MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,2 --- 94
Floor Vervuren MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,8 --- 85
Gert Vogelsangs JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,4 --- 36
Giulia Janssen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,3 --- 93
Goos Meuwissen JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,4 --- 83
Ilse Donners MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,8 --- 100
Imke Hoogeboom MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,4 --- 76
Indra Ivens MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,0 --- 55
Indy van Groesen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 15,3 --- 41
Iris van den Heuvel MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,5 --- 90
Iris Hagedoren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,9 --- 84
Isis van Mulken MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,1 --- 96
Jaap Rutten JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,0 --- 88
Jaimy De Lannoy JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,4 --- 83
Jamie Koolen JPA1 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,3 --- 71
Jamy Dirkx MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,4 --- 76
Jane Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 11,2 --- 94
Janne Smeets MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,4 --- 76
Jasper Koot JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,1 --- 102
Jasper Grooters JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON DNS --- 0
Jasper Nijsters JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,0 --- 50
Jaybre Wau MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 10,4 --- 107
Jeroen Hoogendoorn JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,5 --- 96
Jeroen Visser JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,5 --- 81
Jesper van...r Sterren JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,4 --- 97
Jill Diepstraten MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,1 --- 67
Jill Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,7 --- 87
Jill Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 9,9 --- 115
Jip van den Heuvel JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,4 --- 69
Job Oosterbaan JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,7 --- 79
Jordy Soer JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,5 --- 68
Jules Sproncken JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,6 --- 80
Julie Bruls MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,6 --- 104
Juul Smeijsters MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,9 --- 84
Kaela Peeters JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,4 --- 57
Kai Goertz JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,8 --- 91
Kasper Wessels JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 12,8 --- 64
Kevin Smaling JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,3 --- 99
Koen Wedda JPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 14,0 --- 50
Latifa Outmani MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,4 --- 76
Leentje Thewissen MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,5 --- 90
Liam Haze...ff Heeres JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 11,3 --- 84
Liam Ernst JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,0 --- 62
Lisa Roumen MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 11,5 --- 90
Lisanne de Vreede MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 11,0 --- 97
Luc Stappers JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,0 --- 88
Lucas Vanhommerig JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 13,5 --- 56
Lucas Koolen JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,7 --- 93
Luke Smit JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,9 --- 76
Luuk Leendert van JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Malte Cremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Marijn van Dooren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,3 --- 93
Marit Joris MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,7 --- 102
Marit Bremers MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,0 --- 97
Martijn Geurts JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 14,0 --- 50
Marwan Krause JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 14,2 --- 48
Matyas Kerekgyarto JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,1 --- 87
Maud Seuren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,4 --- 51
Maud Daemen MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Maud Missler MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,9 --- 70
Max Timmermans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,1 --- 73
Maya de Weerdt MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,9 --- 99
Merel Nijhof MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,2 --- 79
Mik van der Hulst JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,6 --- 80
Milo Hanssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,1 --- 87
Milou Dormans MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,7 --- 87
Mo Hermans MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,8 --- 71
Mohamed Mekran JPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,4 --- 83
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Myrthe Borstlap MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,4 --- 76
Nadia Barouta MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,9 --- 57
Nick Ubachs JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,6 --- 80
Nienke Muermans MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,7 --- 72
Nina Borger MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,8 --- 100
Noortje Sterkenburg MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,4 --- 91
Noud Bos JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,3 --- 71
Pien van Erp MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 13,0 --- 68
Pim Visser JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,9 --- 90
Quinty Heijnen MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,7 --- 72
Raf Baerveldt JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,0 --- 88
Ravel Dritty JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,9 --- 90
Rens Jacobs JPA2 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,2 --- 72
Renske Helwegen MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 10,2 --- 110
Rianne van...n Eijnden MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 13,5 --- 62
Rick Faassen JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,4 --- 83
Robine Reggers MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,5 --- 105
Roel van Engeland JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 12,3 --- 71
Romy Arpots MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,0 --- 97
Rosa van Zandvoort MPA2 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Ruben Hermans JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,5 --- 81
Ryan Schoonens JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Saar Stijnen MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 12,2 --- 79
Saimen Giffel JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,8 --- 77
Sam Eijkenboom JPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,3 --- 84
Sarah Hermsen MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,7 --- 102
Sasha Vehmendahl JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,0 --- 88
Senna Beamont MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,9 --- 84
Sien Keiren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,6 --- 88
Stijn Vootz JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 13,1 --- 61
Tess Goessens MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,5 --- 75
Thijmen Poels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,0 --- 103
Tijn Pouwels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,2 --- 100
Tijn Meuwissen JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 13,1 --- 61
Tobias van Hoorn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,5 --- 81
Tom Schmit JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,5 --- 96
Tom Weegels JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 13,4 --- 57
Tristan van der Tuyn JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,5 --- 81
Wouter op het Veld JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 13,8 --- 53
Xander Bosman JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,3 --- 84
Xenia Raptis MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,9 --- 57
Yarne Speetgens JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,7 --- 33