Team 08 av Unitas / Maastricht - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Bens MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 11,3 --- 41
Alice Leijssen MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,6 --- 49
Anne Huitema MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Anne Kuijpers MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,1 --- 43
Anne Coerver MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,0 --- 44
Audrey Reijnen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,9 --- 46
Baer Hovens JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias DNS --- 0
Bas Amkreutz JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,1 --- 30
Bo Spoor MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 9,8 --- 59
Bram Buijkx JPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Bram Houben JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,5 --- 35
Britney Eijkmans MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,9 --- 46
Carlijn Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,3 --- 53
Carlo Schoonen JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 9,7 --- 55
Casper Janssen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Cerèn Peters MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 11,7 --- 37
Danièl Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Dette Hofman MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,6 --- 49
Djessa Peeters MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,6 --- 49
Eline Prickaerts MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 10,4 --- 51
Eline Konings MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,1 --- 33
Emiel Bouman JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,6 --- 34
Emma Peek MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 9,5 --- 63
Esmee Leurs MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,9 --- 46
Eva Verhoeven MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,2 --- 54
Evy Romkens MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,8 --- 59
Falco Aarts JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,0 --- 51
Fati Kone MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 9,8 --- 59
Fleur Hamers MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 9,8 --- 59
Floor Vervuren MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,5 --- 63
Gert Vogelsangs JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 13,0 --- 22
Giulia Janssen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,6 --- 49
Goos Meuwissen JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 9,8 --- 53
Ilse Donners MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,3 --- 53
Imke Hoogeboom MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,0 --- 44
Indra Ivens MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,3 --- 41
Indy van Groesen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,4 --- 40
Iris van den Heuvel MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 9,9 --- 58
Iris Hagedoren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,0 --- 56
Isis van Mulken MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,2 --- 54
Jaap Rutten JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,8 --- 53
Jaimy De Lannoy JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,3 --- 48
Jamie Koolen JPA1 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 11,6 --- 34
Jamy Dirkx MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 10,7 --- 48
Jane Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 10,1 --- 55
Janne Smeets MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,0 --- 44
Jasper Koot JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,0 --- 51
Jasper Grooters JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON DNS --- 0
Jasper Nijsters JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,7 --- 34
Jaybre Wau MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 9,9 --- 58
Jeroen Hoogendoorn JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 9,7 --- 55
Jeroen Visser JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,7 --- 43
Jesper van...r Sterren JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 9,2 --- 60
Jill Diepstraten MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,7 --- 37
Jill Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 10,7 --- 48
Jill Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 9,9 --- 58
Jip van den Heuvel JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,8 --- 42
Job Oosterbaan JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,5 --- 46
Jordy Soer JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,1 --- 39
Jules Sproncken JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,3 --- 48
Julie Bruls MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 10,1 --- 55
Juul Smeijsters MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,1 --- 43
Kaela Peeters JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,6 --- 34
Kai Goertz JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,1 --- 50
Kasper Wessels JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,7 --- 34
Kevin Smaling JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 9,4 --- 58
Koen Wedda JPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 12,1 --- 30
Latifa Outmani MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,0 --- 56
Leentje Thewissen MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,1 --- 55
Liam Haze...ff Heeres JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 9,8 --- 53
Liam Ernst JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,6 --- 45
Lisa Roumen MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,4 --- 51
Lisanne de Vreede MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 11,0 --- 44
Luc Stappers JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 10,2 --- 49
Lucas Vanhommerig JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,3 --- 37
Lucas Koolen JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,1 --- 50
Luke Smit JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 11,0 --- 40
Luuk Leendert van JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 15,0 --- 9
Malte Cremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Marijn van Dooren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 10,1 --- 55
Marit Joris MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 9,5 --- 63
Marit Bremers MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 9,9 --- 58
Martijn Geurts JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,3 --- 28
Marwan Krause JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 13,0 --- 22
Matyas Kerekgyarto JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 9,5 --- 57
Maud Seuren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,8 --- 26
Maud Daemen MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Maud Missler MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 11,4 --- 40
Max Timmermans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,7 --- 43
Maya de Weerdt MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 9,3 --- 65
Merel Nijhof MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 11,4 --- 40
Mik van der Hulst JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 10,5 --- 46
Milo Hanssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,2 --- 49
Milou Dormans MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,6 --- 38
Mo Hermans MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,9 --- 46
Mohamed Mekran JPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,6 --- 45
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Myrthe Borstlap MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,4 --- 40
Nadia Barouta MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 11,8 --- 36
Nick Ubachs JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,5 --- 46
Nienke Muermans MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 10,3 --- 53
Nina Borger MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 9,5 --- 63
Noortje Sterkenburg MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,9 --- 46
Noud Bos JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,4 --- 36
Pien van Erp MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,8 --- 36
Pim Visser JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,1 --- 50
Quinty Heijnen MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,2 --- 42
Raf Baerveldt JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 9,4 --- 58
Ravel Dritty JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 9,9 --- 52
Rens Jacobs JPA2 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,2 --- 38
Renske Helwegen MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 10,6 --- 49
Rianne van...n Eijnden MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 10,4 --- 51
Rick Faassen JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,5 --- 46
Robine Reggers MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 9,8 --- 59
Roel van Engeland JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 10,8 --- 42
Romy Arpots MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,0 --- 56
Rosa van Zandvoort MPA2 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Ruben Hermans JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 9,9 --- 52
Ryan Schoonens JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Saar Stijnen MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,9 --- 46
Saimen Giffel JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,1 --- 50
Sam Eijkenboom JPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 10,5 --- 46
Sarah Hermsen MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,6 --- 61
Sasha Vehmendahl JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,2 --- 38
Senna Beamont MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,2 --- 42
Sien Keiren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 10,2 --- 54
Stijn Vootz JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 11,5 --- 35
Tess Goessens MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 11,1 --- 43
Thijmen Poels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,8 --- 53
Tijn Pouwels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,4 --- 58
Tijn Meuwissen JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,7 --- 34
Tobias van Hoorn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,3 --- 37
Tom Schmit JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 9,5 --- 57
Tom Weegels JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,8 --- 42
Tristan van der Tuyn JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 10,0 --- 51
Wouter op het Veld JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,4 --- 27
Xander Bosman JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 10,3 --- 48
Xenia Raptis MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,9 --- 35
Yarne Speetgens JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,2 --- 29