Team 07 av Caesar - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Bens MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,00 --- 14
Alice Leijssen MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 16,00 --- 25
Anne Huitema MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Anne Kuijpers MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 17,00 --- 27
Anne Coerver MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 13,00 --- 17
Audrey Reijnen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,00 --- 10
Baer Hovens JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias DNS --- 0
Bas Amkreutz JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,60 --- 19
Bo Spoor MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 15,50 --- 23
Bram Buijkx JPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Bram Houben JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,50 --- 12
Britney Eijkmans MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,00 --- 19
Carlijn Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Carlo Schoonen JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 37,50 --- 88
Casper Janssen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Cerèn Peters MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,50 --- 11
Danièl Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Dette Hofman MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 22
Djessa Peeters MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,50 --- 16
Eline Prickaerts MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 19,50 --- 35
Eline Konings MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 8,00 --- 6
Emiel Bouman JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 15,00 --- 20
Emma Peek MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 16,00 --- 25
Esmee Leurs MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 18,00 --- 30
Eva Verhoeven MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,00 --- 22
Evy Romkens MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 16,00 --- 25
Falco Aarts JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 19,50 --- 31
Fati Kone MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 18,00 --- 30
Fleur Hamers MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,00 --- 19
Floor Vervuren MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 15,00 --- 22
Gert Vogelsangs JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,50 --- 19
Giulia Janssen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,50 --- 16
Goos Meuwissen JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 24,50 --- 46
Ilse Donners MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,50 --- 18
Imke Hoogeboom MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 15,50 --- 23
Indra Ivens MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,50 --- 11
Indy van Groesen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 16,00 --- 25
Iris van den Heuvel MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 14,00 --- 19
Iris Hagedoren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 17
Isis van Mulken MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 18,00 --- 30
Jaap Rutten JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 21,50 --- 37
Jaimy De Lannoy JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 21,50 --- 37
Jamie Koolen JPA1 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 23,50 --- 43
Jamy Dirkx MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,50 --- 21
Jane Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,00 --- 14
Janne Smeets MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 14
Jasper Koot JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 28,50 --- 58
Jasper Grooters JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 24,50 --- 46
Jasper Nijsters JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,00 --- 18
Jaybre Wau MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 24,00 --- 49
Jeroen Hoogendoorn JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 26,50 --- 52
Jeroen Visser JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 37,00 --- 87
Jesper van...r Sterren JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 26,50 --- 52
Jill Diepstraten MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,00 --- 17
Jill Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 14
Jill Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 16,00 --- 25
Jip van den Heuvel JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,00 --- 20
Job Oosterbaan JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 28,00 --- 57
Jordy Soer JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 9,00 --- 7
Jules Sproncken JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 21,50 --- 37
Julie Bruls MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 18,00 --- 30
Juul Smeijsters MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,50 --- 16
Kaela Peeters JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 16,50 --- 24
Kai Goertz JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 20,00 --- 33
Kasper Wessels JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 20
Kevin Smaling JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 27,50 --- 55
Koen Wedda JPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 15
Latifa Outmani MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 16,50 --- 26
Leentje Thewissen MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,00 --- 14
Liam Haze...ff Heeres JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 24,50 --- 46
Liam Ernst JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 21,50 --- 37
Lisa Roumen MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 16,00 --- 25
Lisanne de Vreede MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 19,50 --- 35
Luc Stappers JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 15,00 --- 20
Lucas Vanhommerig JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 13
Lucas Koolen JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 20,50 --- 34
Luke Smit JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 17,00 --- 25
Luuk Leendert van JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 24,50 --- 46
Malte Cremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Marijn van Dooren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 19
Marit Joris MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 15,50 --- 23
Marit Bremers MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Martijn Geurts JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,00 --- 11
Marwan Krause JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 21,50 --- 37
Matyas Kerekgyarto JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 37,50 --- 88
Maud Seuren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 10,50 --- 11
Maud Daemen MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Maud Missler MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,00 --- 8
Max Timmermans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 20,50 --- 34
Maya de Weerdt MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 14,50 --- 21
Merel Nijhof MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,00 --- 14
Mik van der Hulst JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 22,50 --- 40
Milo Hanssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 26,00 --- 50
Milou Dormans MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 17
Mo Hermans MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 11,00 --- 12
Mohamed Mekran JPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 18,50 --- 29
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Myrthe Borstlap MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 15,00 --- 22
Nadia Barouta MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 14,00 --- 19
Nick Ubachs JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 26,00 --- 50
Nienke Muermans MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,00 --- 19
Nina Borger MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 26,00 --- 55
Noortje Sterkenburg MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,00 --- 8
Noud Bos JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 18
Pien van Erp MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 7,00 --- 4
Pim Visser JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 33,50 --- 75
Quinty Heijnen MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,50 --- 16
Raf Baerveldt JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 32,50 --- 71
Ravel Dritty JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 20,00 --- 33
Rens Jacobs JPA2 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 19,50 --- 31
Renske Helwegen MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 15,00 --- 22
Rianne van...n Eijnden MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 14
Rick Faassen JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 26,00 --- 50
Robine Reggers MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 17
Roel van Engeland JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 13,00 --- 15
Romy Arpots MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,00 --- 17
Rosa van Zandvoort MPA2 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Ruben Hermans JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 20,50 --- 34
Ryan Schoonens JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Saar Stijnen MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Saimen Giffel JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 26,50 --- 52
Sam Eijkenboom JPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 18,00 --- 27
Sarah Hermsen MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,00 --- 22
Sasha Vehmendahl JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 24,00 --- 44
Senna Beamont MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 18,00 --- 30
Sien Keiren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 17,50 --- 29
Stijn Vootz JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 28,50 --- 58
Tess Goessens MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,00 --- 14
Thijmen Poels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 26,00 --- 50
Tijn Pouwels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 25,00 --- 47
Tijn Meuwissen JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 20,50 --- 34
Tobias van Hoorn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 20
Tom Schmit JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 21,00 --- 36
Tom Weegels JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 18,50 --- 29
Tristan van der Tuyn JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 18,50 --- 29
Wouter op het Veld JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,00 --- 11
Xander Bosman JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 23,50 --- 43
Xenia Raptis MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,00 --- 14
Yarne Speetgens JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,50 --- 21