150 meter

  Maandag 28 maart 2016

  14:00u - 14:35u



Jongens Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Yoeri Sterenberg DVTR 18,10 +2.7 m/s18,00

Senioren mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Kevin Saarberg AV Zuidwal 17,81 +2.7 m/s17,60
2 Thierry Belt Triathlon 18,69 +2.7 m/s17,90

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 17,85 +2.7 m/s17,50
2 Julian Freeke Almere `81 17,95 +5.6 m/s---
3 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 18,20 +6.9 m/s18,85
4 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal 18,28 +2.7 m/s18,30
5 Maico Rompa Altis 20,34 +5.3 m/s---

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Femke Bol Triathlon 18,06 +6.9 m/s19,04
2 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Triathlon 20,70 +4.4 m/s20,51
3 Aleid Frissel Tempo AV 21,85 +4.4 m/s21,06
4 Isabelle Schippers AV Holten 23,45 +4.4 m/s21,50
Marloes Abbink Almere `81 DNS 21,91

Masters mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Elbert Verboom AV Zuidwal 19,54 +6.9 m/s18,88
Manfred Mooijer AV Edam DNS ---

Jongens Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 18,05 +6.9 m/s18,76
2 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 20,15 +4.4 m/s21,06
3 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 20,36 +6.8 m/s22,10
4 Daniël van der Poel AV Phoenix 21,12 +5.6 m/s---
5 Wouter van Gorcom HLLS 21,33 +4.1 m/s---

Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Sven Jansons Triathlon 17,89 +6.9 m/s19,25
2 Ferrie Hamer Haag 18,31 +4.1 m/s---
3 Freek Weijman Pallas `67 19,09 +6.9 m/s19,01
4 Joris van den Hoven Triathlon 19,32 +3.6 m/s20,00
5 Patrick Meskes Triathlon 19,60 +4.1 m/s---
6 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 25,55 +6.8 m/s22,38
Wouter Haitsma Triathlon DNS ---


Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Laura van Haaften Spado 19,53 +3.6 m/s20,17
2 Katja Slangewal Altis 19,95 +4.4 m/s20,18
Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix DNS 23,88

Meisjes Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 20,95 +4.1 m/s---
2 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 21,18 +6.0 m/s---
3 Marloes Bos AV Zuidwal 21,84 +5.3 m/s---
4 Fenna Achterberg VAV 22,06 +4.4 m/s21,56
5 Robin Vuik AV Astylos 23,37 +6.0 m/s---
6 Eva Schram AV Zuidwal 23,42 +5.3 m/s---
7 Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 24,11 +6.0 m/s---