200 meter

  Maandag 28 maart 2016

  14:40u - 15:05u



Jongens Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Job Wiltink KAV Holland 23,42 +4.8 m/s23,01
2 Imre Fodi Phanos 24,50 +4.0 m/s24,10
3 Wim Vonk Triathlon 24,74 +4.8 m/s23,85
Robin Abrahamse Pijnenburg DNS 23,48

Senioren mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Siem Sikkenga MPM 22,32 +4.8 m/s21,86
2 Léjon van Vliet AV Atverni 23,93 +2.6 m/s---
3 Dennis de Groot HLLS 24,09 +4.8 m/s23,17
4 Menno Blom Pijnenburg 24,37 +4.8 m/s23,31
5 Vincent Te Brake AV Archeus 25,04 +4.0 m/s24,36
6 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Almere `81 26,71 +3.9 m/s---
7 Gert-Jan Schep Rotterdam 29,00 +3.9 m/s40,00

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Skip Renders GACH 23,91 +4.0 m/s24,05
2 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 25,34 +4.0 m/s24,76
3 Julian Freeke Almere `81 25,55 +2.6 m/s---
4 Justin Lam Almere `81 26,86 +2.5 m/s26,70
5 Kristian van Keulen VAV 27,19 +2.5 m/s27,00

Masters mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Tjerk Vos SV Noordkop 31,44 +3.3 m/s29,89
Richard van Delft GACH DNS 24,50

Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Noah Chokri Rotterdam 24,15 +4.0 m/s25,35
2 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 26,26 +2.5 m/s26,19
3 Mathijs van Wessel Pijnenburg 28,95 +2.6 m/s---
Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer DNS 30,20

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere `81 27,73 +2.5 m/s26,88
2 Beau Winnubst AAC 28,05 +2.5 m/s27,50
3 Maxime Voorn Almere `81 28,56 +2.5 m/s27,52
Anja Bekema GACH DNS 28,34
Wouke van ... Klooster Pijnenburg DNS 28,72
Joïna Smit AC TION DNS 28,50

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden 30,20 +5.3 m/s28,50

Meisjes Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Sara Mina ...Khorzoghi Groningen 29,06 +3.3 m/s29,79
2 Amy Walraven Altis 29,13 +2.6 m/s---
3 Vina Kruithof Rotterdam 29,74 +3.3 m/s30,97
4 Isa Koster Triathlon 34,25 +3.9 m/s---
Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam DNS 28,42

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix 29,55 +5.3 m/s28,94

Meisjes Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Thyra van Diemen PAC 29,55 +3.3 m/s29,19
2 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 29,92 +3.3 m/s31,41
3 Roos Wortel GACH 31,68 +2.6 m/s---

Jongens Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 30,61 +3.9 m/s---
2 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 35,31 +3.9 m/s---