MJC2 - Kwalificatie Groep 2 - Verspringen

  Zondag 24 januari 2016

  12:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  12:30u - 12:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  13:00u - 14:00u  WU



Meisjes Junior C2

# Naam VerOBP
1 Sanne Verdellen Scopias 4,98 5,28 Gemeld
2 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 4,97 4,90 Gemeld
3 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint 4,90 4,97 Gemeld
4 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 4,86 5,15 Gemeld
5 Pien Korstanje AV Attila 4,85 5,04 Gemeld
6 Lara Owobowale De Spartaan 4,80 4,98 Gemeld
7 Margo Schippers AV Rijssen 4,79 4,92 Gemeld
8 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 4,77 4,91 Gemeld
9 Kato Leusink GACH 4,76 5,18 Gemeld
10 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 4,69 4,86 Gemeld
11 Amy Hasselton THOR 4,68 5,05 Gemeld
12 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 4,64 4,72 Gemeld
13 Vera Derksema Groningen 4,63 4,43 Gemeld
14 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan 4,61 4,99 Gemeld
14 Chantal Kruit AV Gouda 4,61 4,80 Gemeld
16 Terri Talan Heerenveen 4,59 4,73 Gemeld
17 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 4,55 4,77 Gemeld
18 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 4,54 4,70 Gemeld
19 Louiza Kruiswijk AV Atverni 4,46 4,90 Gemeld
20 Jokeh Engelhart AAV `36 4,44 4,55 Gemeld
21 Romy van Hilst GACH 4,37 4,54 Gemeld
22 Feyi van den Elshout PAC 4,35 4,47 Gemeld
22 Sanne Haagsma HRRR 4,35 4,50 Gemeld
24 Marieke Kuppens Scopias 4,33 4,58 Gemeld
25 Jill van de Vinne Scopias 4,29 4,55 Gemeld
26 Tirza Meijer AAV `36 4,23 4,41 Gemeld
27 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 4,20 4,77 Gemeld
28 Annemarie Malais PAC 4,15 4,18 Gemeld
29 Lauraine Kolmschot AAV SISU 4,14 4,54 Gemeld
30 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 4,12 4,23 Gemeld
30 Sheralda Bottse NEAV 4,12 4,39 Gemeld
30 Femke Janssen DEM 4,12 4,57 Gemeld
33 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint 4,08 4,61 Gemeld
33 Kaylee de Boer AV34 4,08 4,41 Gemeld
35 Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgus 3,92 4,23 Gemeld
35 Vivian Kip OSM `75 3,92 4,30 Gemeld
37 Djim Van den Berg PH 3,86 4,56 Gemeld
38 Mila Kuller NEAV 3,79 4,05 Gemeld
38 Camilla Pieper AV34 3,79 4,38 Gemeld
40 Elina Ettes Groningen 3,37 3,61 Gemeld
Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven De Spartaan --- 5,05 Niet gemeld
Diema Kazemi AV34 --- 4,10 Niet gemeld
Jasmijn Timmer Climax --- 4,18 Niet gemeld
Yara Linnekamp HLLS --- 5,25 Afgemeld
Fleur Mollen Ciko `66 --- 4,37 Afgemeld
Eva Stienstra Groningen --- 3,94 Afgemeld
Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus --- --- Afgewezen
Lieke Blommestein Tempo AV --- --- Afgewezen