JJD2 - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

  11:20u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  12:00u - 12:10u (Callroom meldtijd)

  12:20u - 12:40u



Jongens Junior D2

# Naam 60mOBP
1 Damian Felter Rotterdam 7,86 7,85 Gemeld
2 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 7,88 7,81 Gemeld
3 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 8,00 8,21 Gemeld
4 Mark van der Linden Haag 8,20 7,74 Gemeld
5 Noah Köllmann AV 1923 8,26 8,20 Gemeld
6 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 8,31 8,45 Gemeld
7 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni 8,41 8,44 Gemeld
8 Yair van Harmelen AV Feniks 8,47 8,48 Gemeld
9 Joeri Konincks DAK 8,49 8,57 Gemeld
10 Dave Boamah AV Feniks 8,53 8,59 Gemeld
11 Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni 8,55 8,70 Gemeld
11 Yidne Hulleman AV34 8,55 8,30 Gemeld
13 Muhameed Huseen Typhoon 8,60 8,60 Gemeld
14 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 8,61 8,69 Gemeld
15 Sam Steffens Ciko `66 8,62 8,54 Gemeld
16 Laurens Prins GACH 8,63 8,70 Gemeld
17 Rens de Graauw PH 8,65 8,91 Gemeld
18 Carildo Linger AV Feniks 8,66 8,88 Gemeld
19 Kaj de Jong AV Statina 8,69 8,67 Gemeld
20 Rhomen Romeo AV Atverni 8,71 8,68 Gemeld
21 Collin Geugjes NEAV 8,79 8,83 Gemeld
22 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 8,83 8,56 Gemeld
23 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala 8,89 8,88 Gemeld
24 Thijs de Wild Typhoon 8,90 8,98 Gemeld
25 Bayo Abisoye Ciko `66 8,98 8,85 Gemeld
26 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 9,00 8,98 Gemeld
27 Stan Atsma HLLS 9,03 8,99 Gemeld
28 Quinten Wormer Haag 9,07 9,14 Gemeld
29 Isaac Kammeron AV Lycurgus 9,08 --- Gemeld
30 Giann-Carlo Denswil PAC 9,09 9,19 Gemeld
30 David Punt PAC 9,09 8,43 Gemeld
32 Thijs van ...wershaven DVTR 9,15 9,36 Gemeld
33 Julian Vries Heerenveen 9,17 9,80 Gemeld
33 Stan Buddingh Typhoon 9,17 --- Gemeld
35 Oliver van der Velde Haag 9,21 9,66 Gemeld
35 Tim Consemulder HLLS 9,21 9,18 Gemeld
35 Bas van der Horst AV Athlos 9,21 9,00 Gemeld
35 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 9,21 9,26 Gemeld
39 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 9,23 8,99 Gemeld
39 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen 9,23 9,13 Gemeld
41 Lars van Spijk DAK 9,29 9,06 Gemeld
42 Laszlo Doelwijt AV34 9,32 9,10 Gemeld
43 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 9,33 9,49 Gemeld
43 Kevin Smaling ATOP 9,33 9,27 Gemeld
45 Jasper Oele PAC 9,42 8,93 Gemeld
46 Lucas Broekroelofs Triathlon 9,46 --- Gemeld
47 Taco Visser AV34 9,53 9,57 Gemeld
48 Kevin van Loon DAK 9,54 9,36 Gemeld
49 Sjoerd Peeters AV Gouda 9,92 9,98 Gemeld
50 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda 10,03 10,30 Gemeld
Dennis van Veen Olympus `70 DNS 8,91 Gemeld
Ruben Stam AV Rijssen DNS 8,92 Gemeld
Daniel Engelhart AAV `36 --- 8,30 Niet gemeld
Mark Dullaart Haag --- 10,09 Niet gemeld
Tim Dullaart Haag --- 15,04 Niet gemeld
Gaby Emmanuel AV Sparta --- 8,49 Afgemeld
Finn Muilwijk AV34 --- 9,10 Afgemeld