JJD1 - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

  11:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  11:40u - 11:50u (Callroom meldtijd)

  12:00u - 12:20u



Jongens Junior D1

# Naam 60mOBP
1 Ruiz Lodder Typhoon 8,20 8,48 Gemeld
2 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 8,60 --- Gemeld
3 Jens De Wilde Scorpio 8,65 8,46 Gemeld
4 Niels van Weesep PAC 8,67 8,66 Gemeld
5 Youri de Wit DJA 8,69 8,71 Gemeld
6 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden 8,73 8,68 Gemeld
7 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint 8,76 9,00 Gemeld
8 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta 8,78 8,65 Gemeld
9 Jur Bakker AV Edam 8,86 8,73 Gemeld
10 Max Birdja Haag 8,87 8,87 Gemeld
11 Jelte van Es AV Hylas 8,88 8,80 Gemeld
12 Martijn Pos HLLS 8,93 8,94 Gemeld
13 Jip de Greef Altis 8,96 9,05 Gemeld
14 Joeri Steenman HLLS 9,00 8,86 Gemeld
15 Joost van Mierlo HAC 9,01 9,50 Gemeld
16 Lucas Bal CAV Energie 9,03 8,90 Gemeld
17 Lucca Marks HLLS 9,06 9,03 Gemeld
18 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 9,07 9,05 Gemeld
18 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 9,07 9,28 Gemeld
20 Wessel de Lange Parthenon 9,08 8,89 Gemeld
20 Wouter van Gorcom HLLS 9,08 8,84 Gemeld
22 Sebastiaan...en Hartog CAV Energie 9,12 9,18 Gemeld
23 Jarno van der Meide PAC 9,14 9,08 Gemeld
24 Lucas Man GACH 9,16 9,29 Gemeld
24 Timo Spiering PAC 9,16 9,04 Gemeld
26 Jan Vriesman BAV 9,17 --- Gemeld
27 Joost Kroesbergen MPM 9,21 9,22 Gemeld
28 Mick Baldew Phanos 9,22 8,95 Gemeld
29 Benjamin den Hartog CAV Energie 9,25 9,15 Gemeld
30 Mika Berg Heerenveen 9,28 9,30 Gemeld
30 Tyrone Richards Altis 9,28 9,48 Gemeld
32 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos 9,34 9,50 Gemeld
33 Cas Hoekstra AV34 9,35 9,32 Gemeld
34 Mike Paauw Haag 9,42 9,49 Gemeld
35 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV 9,46 9,12 Gemeld
36 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV 9,48 9,64 Gemeld
37 Jesse de Boer VAV 9,52 9,37 Gemeld
38 Thijs Jorritsma HRRR 9,56 9,40 Gemeld
39 Kendrick v... Kruisweg AV34 9,57 9,40 Gemeld
39 Tomas A IJzerman Pallas `67 9,57 9,90 Gemeld
41 Tjalle-Dur... der Eems HRRR 9,59 9,50 Gemeld
42 Stijn van Valkenburg Pallas `67 9,61 9,70 Gemeld
43 Jitse Tijtsma Heerenveen 9,66 9,40 Gemeld
43 Revelinio Denswil PAC 9,66 9,36 Gemeld
45 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 9,68 9,70 Gemeld
45 Sven Teekens AV Gouda 9,68 9,63 Gemeld
47 Mees Kwakkelaar Hanzesport 9,73 9,56 Gemeld
48 Daan Memelink Pallas `67 9,76 9,70 Gemeld
49 Gene Timmers Haag 10,04 10,03 Gemeld
50 Dinand te Pas BAV 10,28 9,81 Gemeld
51 Joscha Giesen BAV 10,64 10,10 Gemeld
52 Jelmer Pastoor BAV 11,99 11,14 Gemeld
Tim de Bruijn RK HAV DNS 9,14 Gemeld
Hugo Zemering Haag --- 9,39 Niet gemeld
Jamie Sesay Almere `81 --- --- Afgemeld
Jarik van de Mast Altis --- 9,52 Afgemeld
Timo Boschman PAC --- 9,61 Afgemeld