MJC2 - 60 meter horden

  Zondag 24 januari 2016

  09:50u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  10:30u - 10:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  10:50u - 11:10u



Meisjes Junior C2

# Naam 60mHOBP
1 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 9,15 9,27 Gemeld
2 Nanah Fung-Loy AV Sparta 9,16 9,24 Gemeld
3 Lara Owobowale De Spartaan 9,29 9,39 Gemeld
4 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 9,31 9,70 Gemeld
5 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 9,33 9,33 Gemeld
6 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi 9,42 9,54 Gemeld
7 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 9,45 9,64 Gemeld
8 Kato Leusink GACH 9,52 10,30 Gemeld
9 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 9,59 9,63 Gemeld
10 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 9,61 9,62 Gemeld
11 Maartje Blanken Avantri 9,62 9,73 Gemeld
11 Emy Guikema Groningen 9,62 9,43 Gemeld
13 Vera Derksema Groningen 9,65 10,04 Gemeld
14 Romy van Hilst GACH 9,68 9,97 Gemeld
15 Miranda van Dijk HRCL 9,71 9,95 Gemeld
16 Otte Wienese GACH 9,73 9,84 Gemeld
17 Sarah Kortland Typhoon 9,74 9,41 Gemeld
18 Amy Hasselton THOR 9,82 9,76 Gemeld
19 Isabel Bertrand PH 9,83 10,07 Gemeld
20 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint 9,86 9,82 Gemeld
21 Janna Doumpas JSPR 9,87 9,98 Gemeld
22 Terri Talan Heerenveen 9,89 9,63 Gemeld
23 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 9,99 9,59 Gemeld
24 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 10,01 10,31 Gemeld
25 Floor van den Brink AV Athlos 10,20 12,03 Gemeld
26 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint 10,39 10,35 Gemeld
27 Marjolein Klaren MPM 10,43 11,01 Gemeld
28 Annabelle Emmen AV Spiridon 10,44 10,61 Gemeld
29 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 10,55 10,46 Gemeld
30 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 10,66 10,45 Gemeld
31 Samar Ahmed HLLS 10,73 10,59 Gemeld
32 Tirza Meijer AAV `36 10,77 10,38 Gemeld
33 Aukje Vellinga Groningen 10,81 11,40 Gemeld
34 Mirte Hereijgers DJA 10,88 11,33 Gemeld
35 Evelyn Imafidon AV Feniks 10,94 10,60 Gemeld
36 Linda van der Klei NEAV 11,01 12,24 Gemeld
37 Melissa Uranka ATOP 11,04 12,50 Gemeld
38 Lauraine Kolmschot AAV SISU 11,12 12,72 Gemeld
39 Mila Kuller NEAV 11,22 11,64 Gemeld
40 Amber van der Klei NEAV 11,30 11,84 Gemeld
41 Silke Hoekstra HRRR 11,33 11,05 Gemeld
42 Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV 11,60 11,45 Gemeld
43 Emma van der Schoor GACH 12,12 12,41 Gemeld
44 Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda 12,14 10,74 Gemeld
45 Lieve van Woerden Ciko `66 12,60 12,64 Gemeld
46 Pien Korstanje AV Attila 24,45 9,82 Gemeld
Camilla Pieper AV34 DNF 10,30 Gemeld
Lieke Blommestein Tempo AV --- --- Toegelaten
Megan Broekhuis DVTR --- --- 1e Reserve
Noor Kuiper Haag --- 12,57 Afgemeld
Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint --- 9,93 Afgemeld
Maartje O...e Voshaar Pallas `67 --- 11,32 Afgemeld
Fleur Mollen Ciko `66 --- 11,11 Afgemeld