MJC1 - 60 meter

  Zondag 24 januari 2016

  10:10u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  10:50u - 11:00u (Callroom meldtijd)

  11:10u - 11:30u



Meisjes Junior C1

# Naam 60mOBP
1 Minke Bisschops ATOP 8,18 8,14 Gemeld
1 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 8,18 8,15 Gemeld
3 Simi Pater AV Statina 8,30 8,24 Gemeld
4 Sterre Buijs VAV 8,35 8,43 Gemeld
5 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 8,39 8,56 Gemeld
6 Olivia Greven Hanzesport 8,42 8,53 Gemeld
7 Lara Weghorst Leiden 8,46 8,51 Gemeld
8 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie 8,49 8,27 Gemeld
9 Claudia De...o Delgado AV Sparta 8,52 8,61 Gemeld
10 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 8,55 8,66 Gemeld
10 Luca van Loon AV `40 8,55 8,72 Gemeld
12 Puck Harms GACH 8,57 8,63 Gemeld
13 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 8,59 8,53 Gemeld
14 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 8,61 8,30 Gemeld
15 Ilse Steigenga HRRR 8,62 8,63 Gemeld
16 Laura Schnell HLLS 8,64 8,78 Gemeld
17 Doortje van der Mark Ciko `66 8,65 8,56 Gemeld
18 Bregje Naus AV Weert 8,66 8,56 Gemeld
19 Amy Walraven Altis 8,68 8,72 Gemeld
20 Nadia Willemse DEM 8,70 8,55 Gemeld
21 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 8,71 8,64 Gemeld
21 Mila Wacht AAV `36 8,71 8,65 Gemeld
23 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 8,74 8,96 Gemeld
23 Lisa Moulen ATOP 8,74 8,61 Gemeld
25 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 8,75 8,85 Gemeld
25 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 8,75 8,53 Gemeld
27 Jana Kamps Haaksbergen 8,81 8,60 Gemeld
27 Sara-Mina Saberi Groningen 8,81 8,84 Gemeld
29 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 8,82 8,81 Gemeld
29 Yassine Bulthuis AV Impala 8,82 8,90 Gemeld
31 Danielle Wooning Avantri 8,83 8,74 Gemeld
32 Larissa Wubbolts HRRR 8,85 8,90 Gemeld
33 Anne Rewinkel AL73 8,86 8,82 Gemeld
34 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 8,87 8,84 Gemeld
35 Sara Dekker Olympus `70 8,88 9,03 Gemeld
36 Hanna van der Zalm PH 8,91 8,74 Gemeld
37 Maaike Bukman PAC 8,93 8,81 Gemeld
38 Mette Pols AV Gouda 8,95 8,98 Gemeld
39 Evelien Versmissen Gloria 8,96 9,03 Gemeld
40 Keïta Wielzen Olympus `70 8,98 9,25 Gemeld
40 Meike Guikema SV Jupiter 8,98 8,93 Gemeld
42 Emma Spiekman AV Sprint 8,99 8,96 Gemeld
43 Yente Ouwerling Scorpio 9,03 8,87 Gemeld
44 Renate Oldenhof Climax 9,05 9,13 Gemeld
45 Tessa Marijnissen Spado 9,06 8,75 Gemeld
46 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 9,07 9,09 Gemeld
47 Des'ray Ramos PAC 9,10 8,76 Gemeld
48 Mirjam Hollestelle Triathlon 9,11 8,98 Gemeld
49 Zalua Tulizeo Pijnenburg 9,12 9,01 Gemeld
50 Nuriya Mets Pijnenburg 9,13 9,00 Gemeld
51 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni 9,17 9,26 Gemeld
52 Mette Oosterink GACH 9,32 9,26 Gemeld
52 Melana Agricola SPLS 9,32 8,80 Gemeld
54 Juno Bakker BAV 9,50 8,72 Gemeld
55 Rosalie Mutgeert Pijnenburg 9,57 9,40 Gemeld
Maureen van de Brug PAC --- 9,83 1e Gemeld (reserve)
Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus --- 8,15 Afgemeld
Ilse Hengeveld GACH --- 9,59 Afgemeld
Angela de Vries Olympus `70 --- 9,11 Afgemeld
Rosalie Temme Typhoon --- 8,64 Afgemeld
Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint --- 8,83 Afgemeld
Bente de Jager Scorpio --- 8,61 Afgemeld
Esmé Bastiaannet De Gemzen --- --- Afgewezen
Dianne den Hoed AV Passaat --- --- Afgewezen
Sterre van...er Linden AV Athlos --- --- Afgewezen