Team 30 - Verspringen

  Zondag 13 september 2015

  12:05u - 12:25u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,80 --- 46
Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 30 2,00 --- 39
Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 31 2,35 --- 45
Dewy van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 28 2,45 --- 49
Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 30 2,50 --- 36
Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 2,60 --- 47
Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 31 2,25 --- 52
Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Emma Aarts MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Faya Smeets MPC - AV Unitas Team 31 --- ---
Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 30 2,30 --- 42
Fenne van Mulken MPMini - AV Caesar Team 28 2,25 --- 52
Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,65 --- 45
Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 2,55 --- 45
Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 1,90 --- 35
Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 2,05 --- 28
Jaane Visschers MPB - AV Caesar Team 28 2,85 --- 52
Jari Vootz JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,75 --- 44
Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 30 1,55 --- 17
Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 1,95 --- 20
Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 3,15 --- 64
Jip Coonen JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 --- ---
Joke Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 30 2,85 --- 67
Jur Gaj JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,15 --- 26
Kiara Sluijpers MPC - AVON Team 30 2,65 --- 58
Kim van den Boom MPB - AVON Team 30 3,05 --- 60
Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 30 1,80 --- 27
Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 29 2,10 --- 27
Laura Sluijpers MPMini - AVON Team 30 2,15 --- 47
Lotte Haagmans MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,95 --- 56
Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 28 2,55 --- 61
Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 29 2,65 --- 45
Marne Muijtjens MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Max Hofman JPC - ATOP Team 28 2,65 --- 49
Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 28 2,60 --- 47
Mila Quaden MPMini - ATOP Team 28 2,30 --- 55
Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 2,30 --- 49
Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 31 2,55 --- 53
Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 2,75 --- 53
Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 30 3,10 --- 56
Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 29 2,70 --- 43
Ralf Moors JPB - STB Team 29 2,30 --- 30
Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 2,10 --- 44
Roman Koolen JPB - ATOP Team 28 2,45 --- 35
Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 30 2,05 --- 32
Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 2,55 --- 61
Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 3,25 --- 74
Stef Gaj JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 2,60 --- 63
Stijn Swinckels JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 2,55 --- 45
Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 28 2,90 --- 79
Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 28 2,70 --- 43
Teun Hendricks JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 2,40 --- 53
Thijmen Frenken JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 --- ---
Thijmen Frenken JPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 2,30 --- 49
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 30 2,85 --- 47
Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 28 2,15 --- 26
Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 2,30 --- 36
Vince Reinders JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 2,45 --- 42
Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 2,60 --- 47
Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 2,75 --- 49