Team 29 - Vortexwerpen

  Zondag 13 september 2015

  10:50u - 11:10u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 14,00 --- 42
Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 30 9,00 --- 38
Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 31 10,00 --- 35
Dewy van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 28 8,00 --- 24
Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 30 18,00 --- 59
Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 18,00 --- 71
Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 31 13,00 --- 68
Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Emma Aarts MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Faya Smeets MPC - AV Unitas Team 31 --- ---
Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 30 11,00 --- 41
Fenne van Mulken MPMini - AV Caesar Team 28 10,50 --- 49
Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 12,00 --- 37
Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 17,50 --- 68
Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 10,00 --- 45
Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 8,50 --- 23
Jaane Visschers MPB - AV Caesar Team 28 10,00 --- 28
Jari Vootz JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 20,00 --- 68
Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 30 8,50 --- 31
Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 10,00 --- 25
Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 16,50 --- 58
Jip Coonen JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 --- ---
Joke Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 30 17,50 --- 80
Jur Gaj JPB - AV Unitas Team 29 11,00 --- 29
Kiara Sluijpers MPC - AVON Team 30 9,00 --- 29
Kim van den Boom MPB - AVON Team 30 12,00 --- 37
Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 30 6,50 --- 18
Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 29 12,50 --- 39
Laura Sluijpers MPMini - AVON Team 30 7,00 --- 24
Lotte Haagmans MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 14,50 --- 48
Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 28 12,00 --- 54
Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 29 14,00 --- 46
Marne Muijtjens MPB - Maastricht Team 32 --- ---
Max Hofman JPC - ATOP Team 28 14,50 --- 53
Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 28 11,50 --- 38
Mila Quaden MPMini - ATOP Team 28 5,50 --- 14
Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 11,50 --- 50
Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 31 15,00 --- 65
Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 18,50 --- 74
Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 30 15,00 --- 46
Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 29 20,00 --- 68
Ralf Moors JPB - STB Team 29 24,50 --- 88
Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 9,00 --- 38
Roman Koolen JPB - ATOP Team 28 13,00 --- 37
Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 30 7,00 --- 18
Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 12,50 --- 57
Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 15,00 --- 55
Stef Gaj JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 13,00 --- 60
Stijn Swinckels JPC - AV Unitas Team 32 18,50 --- 74
Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 28 15,50 --- 77
Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 28 16,00 --- 50
Teun Hendricks JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 9,00 --- 34
Thijmen Frenken JPMini - AV Unitas Team 32 --- ---
Thijmen Frenken JPMini - AV Unitas Team 31 13,00 --- 60
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 30 11,50 --- 31
Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 28 10,50 --- 27
Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 28 18,00 --- 71
Vince Reinders JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 13,00 --- 45
Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 31 18,00 --- 71
Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 29 19,50 --- 72