Team 12 - 60 meter horden

  Zondag 13 september 2015

  12:30u - 12:50u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 13 12,4 --- 59
Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 13 12,8 --- 52
Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 13 13,5 --- 42
Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 13 13,6 --- 40
Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 10,5 --- 93
Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 13,1 --- 41
Collin Krauweel JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 13,7 --- 34
Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 13,7 --- 39
Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 11,8 --- 69
Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 11,1 --- 71
Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 13 18,6 --- 0
Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 11,6 --- 72
Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 13 13,8 --- 38
Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 13 10,7 --- 89
Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 13 11,6 --- 72
Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 11,4 --- 76
Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 13 13,1 --- 41
Jente Hofman MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 12,0 --- 65
Jenthe Mulken van MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 12 13,9 --- 36
Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 11,6 --- 63
Jorben Eijpe JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 13,9 --- 32
Jurre Veldhuijsen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 14,5 --- 25
Kasper Wessels JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 11,9 --- 58
Kiki van Lieshout MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 14,5 --- 29
Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 12,0 --- 57
Lenny Hermans JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,7 --- 77
Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 13 11,5 --- 74
Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 12,2 --- 62
Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 13,1 --- 41
Lucas Koolen JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 10,6 --- 79
Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 12,1 --- 64
Malte Cremers JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,9 --- 74
Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 14,1 --- 34
Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,4 --- 95
Marle Leushuis MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 11,9 --- 67
Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 12,5 --- 57
Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 12,1 --- 64
Maxime Visser MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 12,0 --- 65
Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 11,8 --- 60
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 13 12,9 --- 44
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,3 --- 84
Ruben Hermans JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 11,3 --- 67
Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,7 --- 77
Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,7 --- 77
Tom Schmit JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 --- ---
Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 13 14,2 --- 28
Tycho Devoi JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,9 --- 74