Team 13 - Vortexwerpen

  Zondag 13 september 2015

  12:55u - 13:15u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 13 12,50 --- 22
Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 13 12,50 --- 22
Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 13 16,50 --- 36
Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 13 13,00 --- 24
Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 19,50 --- 47
Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 17,00 --- 33
Collin Krauweel JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 16,00 --- 30
Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 17,00 --- 38
Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 23,50 --- 63
Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 23,00 --- 53
Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 13 11,50 --- 18
Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 17,50 --- 40
Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 13 9,00 --- 10
Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 13 20,00 --- 49
Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 13 20,00 --- 49
Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 23,00 --- 61
Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 13 17,50 --- 35
Jente Hofman MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 15,00 --- 31
Jenthe Mulken van MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 12 16,50 --- 36
Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 26,00 --- 63
Jorben Eijpe JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 20,50 --- 45
Jurre Veldhuijsen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 14,00 --- 24
Kasper Wessels JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 19,50 --- 41
Kiki van Lieshout MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 16,00 --- 34
Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 11,00 --- 14
Lenny Hermans JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 22,00 --- 49
Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 13 19,50 --- 47
Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 14,00 --- 27
Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 19,50 --- 41
Lucas Koolen JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 24,00 --- 56
Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 18,50 --- 44
Malte Cremers JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 29,50 --- 75
Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 14,50 --- 29
Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 20,50 --- 51
Marle Leushuis MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 15,50 --- 33
Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 10,00 --- 13
Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 12,50 --- 22
Maxime Visser MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 22,50 --- 59
Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 13,50 --- 22
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 13 28,00 --- 70
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 19,00 --- 40
Ruben Hermans JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 28,50 --- 72
Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 18,00 --- 36
Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 21,50 --- 48
Tom Schmit JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 --- ---
Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 13 20,00 --- 43
Tycho Devoi JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 24,00 --- 56