Team 13 - 60 meter

  Zondag 13 september 2015

  10:50u - 11:10u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 13 10,9 --- 52
Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 13 10,5 --- 62
Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 13 11,4 --- 42
Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 13 11,3 --- 44
Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 9,4 --- 91
Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,5 --- 54
Collin Krauweel JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,8 --- 47
Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,2 --- 69
Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 10,4 --- 64
Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 9,7 --- 72
Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 13 14,1 --- 3
Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 11,0 --- 50
Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 13 11,4 --- 42
Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 13 10,0 --- 74
Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 13 10,8 --- 55
Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 10,1 --- 72
Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 13 11,1 --- 42
Jente Hofman MPA2 - ATOP Team 15 10,2 --- 69
Jenthe Mulken van MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 12 12,0 --- 30
Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 11,0 --- 44
Jorben Eijpe JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 11,1 --- 42
Jurre Veldhuijsen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 11,9 --- 28
Kasper Wessels JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,8 --- 47
Kiki van Lieshout MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 10,9 --- 52
Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 11,5 --- 34
Lenny Hermans JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 9,9 --- 67
Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 13 10,0 --- 74
Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 11,1 --- 48
Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 15 10,9 --- 45
Lucas Koolen JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 9,3 --- 82
Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 10,1 --- 72
Malte Cremers JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 10,1 --- 62
Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 10,4 --- 64
Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 16 9,4 --- 91
Marle Leushuis MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 10,1 --- 72
Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 11,1 --- 48
Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 15 10,6 --- 59
Maxime Visser MPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 9,8 --- 80
Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 9,1 --- 87
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 14 --- ---
Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 13 10,6 --- 52
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 9,7 --- 72
Ruben Hermans JPA2 - Maastricht Team 14 9,8 --- 69
Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 12 9,5 --- 77
Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 10,1 --- 62
Tom Schmit JPA2 - ATOP Team 15 --- ---
Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 13 12,2 --- 23
Tycho Devoi JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 16 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 12 9,9 --- 67