Team 01 - Vortexwerpen

  Zondag 30 augustus 2015

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 35,50 --- 111
2 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 32,50 --- 86
3 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 32,00 --- 84
4 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 28,00 --- 70
5 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 27,50 --- 68
6 Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 25,00 --- 60
7 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 24,00 --- 56
8 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 23,50 --- 55
9 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 23,00 --- 61
10 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 22,00 --- 57
10 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 22,00 --- 57
10 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 22,00 --- 49
10 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 22,00 --- 49
14 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 21,50 --- 55
15 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 21,00 --- 53
15 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 21,00 --- 53
17 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 19,50 --- 47
18 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 19,00 --- 46
18 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 19,00 --- 40
20 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 18,00 --- 42
20 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 18,00 --- 42
20 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 18,00 --- 42
20 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 18,00 --- 36
24 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 17,00 --- 33
25 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 16,50 --- 36
26 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 16,00 --- 30
27 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 15,50 --- 33
28 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 15,00 --- 31
28 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 15,00 --- 27
30 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 14,50 --- 29
31 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 13,50 --- 25
32 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 13,00 --- 24
32 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 13,00 --- 24
32 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 13,00 --- 24
32 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 13,00 --- 24
32 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 13,00 --- 20
37 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 11,50 --- 18
38 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 11,00 --- 17
38 Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 11,00 --- 17
38 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 11,00 --- 14
41 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 10,50 --- 15
42 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 7,00 --- 4
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 DNS --- 0