Team 01 - Kogelstoten

  Zondag 30 augustus 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 8,50 8,50 --- 92
2 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 7,60 7,60 --- 80
3 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 7,30 7,30 --- 66
4 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 6,60 6,60 --- 58
5 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 5,20 4,60 5,40 5,50 6,40 5,90 6,20 6,40 --- 56
6 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 6,30 6,30 --- 63
7 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 5,30 5,90 6,00 5,00 5,20 5,40 5,20 6,00 --- 51
8 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 5,90 5,90 --- 58
8 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 5,90 5,90 --- 58
8 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 5,90 5,90 --- 50
8 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 5,20 5,20 5,90 5,10 5,30 5,50 5,90 --- 50
12 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 5,40 5,70 5,00 5,40 5,50 4,80 5,80 5,80 --- 56
13 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 5,70 5,70 --- 48
13 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 5,70 5,70 --- 48
15 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 5,60 5,60 --- 47
16 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 5,40 5,40 --- 44
17 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 5,30 5,30 --- 50
17 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 5,30 5,30 --- 50
17 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 5,30 5,30 --- 43
20 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 5,20 5,20 --- 49
20 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 5,20 5,20 --- 49
20 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 5,20 5,20 --- 49
23 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 5,10 5,10 --- 47
24 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 5,00 5,00 --- 46
25 Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 3,90 4,50 4,60 4,90 3,60 4,80 4,60 4,90 --- 39
25 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 4,90 4,90 --- 39
27 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 4,80 4,80 --- 38
28 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 4,70 4,70 --- 42
28 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 4,70 4,70 --- 42
30 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 4,60 4,60 --- 41
31 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 4,50 4,50 --- 35
32 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 4,40 4,40 --- 39
32 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 3,40 4,00 3,80 4,40 4,40 4,30 4,40 4,40 --- 39
32 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 4,40 4,40 --- 39
32 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 4,40 4,40 --- 34
36 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 4,20 4,20 --- 36
37 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 4,10 4,10 --- 35
38 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 4,00 4,00 --- 34
39 Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 3,50 3,50 --- 28
40 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 3,40 3,40 --- 27
40 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 3,40 3,40 --- 27
42 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 3,10 3,10 --- 23
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 - DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 - DNS --- 0