Team 22 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 74
2 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 59
3 Jim Putter JPC - DJA Team 15 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 67
3 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 62
5 Ryan Heeren JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
5 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 14 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
7 Daan van Dessel JPB - DJA Team 21 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
7 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 19 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
9 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 56
9 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 14 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 51
11 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
11 Sepp Knippels JPB - DAK Team 17 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
13 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 18 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 64
13 Lars Bloemers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 55
13 Sam Kersen MPB - ACW `66 Team 18 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Lotte Withaar MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Frank Bekkers JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 46
19 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 17 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Remco Jocaille JPB - ACW `66 Team 18 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 44
22 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Mirthe van Zon MPC - DAK Team 17 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
22 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
26 Merlijn Pellis JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Noortje Matthijssen MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 45
26 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPB - DAK Team 18 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 41
30 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 53
30 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
30 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
33 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 66
33 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 17 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 44
33 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
33 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
39 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 17 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 38
42 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 14 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 53
42 Anna Timmers MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 37
42 Rutger van...er Lichte JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 33
47 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 14 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 57
47 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 35
49 Kjell van der Staak JPMini - DAK Team 17 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 49
49 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 17 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 36
49 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
49 TOM VAN ES JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
53 Esmee Wirken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 14 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 29
58 Hidde Struik JPMini - DAK Team 17 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 44
58 Marit Traas MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 38
60 Benthe Leermakers MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 47
61 Jelle Kreeft JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 39
61 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 19 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Eline Wirken MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 27
65 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 15 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 42
65 Hélène de Rooij MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 17 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 23
69 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
69 Eline Hendrikx MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
71 Gijs van Gorkom JPMini - Taxandria Team 19 1,80 +0.0 m/s--- 27
72 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 17 1,75 +0.0 m/s--- 25
73 Mees de Ree JPMini - DAK Team 18 1,70 +0.0 m/s--- 23
74 Eef Moorees MPMini - DAK Team 17 1,55 +0.0 m/s--- 19
75 Marlieke van Elderen MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 1,45 +0.0 m/s--- 15
Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 14 DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen JPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Anne Smits MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Melanie van Meel MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande MPC - DAK --- ---