Team 21 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  12:45u - 12:55u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team Categorie DuurOBPPunten totaal
1 Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 JPC 1150,00 --- 120
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 1125,00 --- 94
2 Daan van Dessel DJA Team 21 JPB 1125,00 --- 94
4 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 1075,00 --- 117
4 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 1075,00 --- 100
6 Mirthe van Zon DAK Team 17 MPC 1050,00 --- 110
6 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 1050,00 --- 78
6 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 14 JPB 1050,00 --- 78
9 Elien Smits DAK Team 18 MPC 1025,00 --- 103
9 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 1025,00 --- 88
9 Jim Putter DJA Team 15 JPC 1025,00 --- 88
12 Remco Jocaille ACW `66 Team 18 JPB 1000,00 --- 68
13 Hidde Struik DAK Team 17 JPMini 975,00 --- 102
13 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 975,00 --- 76
13 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 14 JPC 975,00 --- 76
13 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 19 JPB 975,00 --- 64
17 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 950,00 --- 71
17 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 950,00 --- 71
17 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 14 JPC 950,00 --- 71
17 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 950,00 --- 65
17 TOM VAN ES AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 950,00 --- 59
17 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 950,00 --- 59
17 Sepp Knippels DAK Team 17 JPB 950,00 --- 59
17 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 19 JPB 950,00 --- 59
25 Noor Faas AV Sprint Team 15 MPMini 925,00 --- 99
25 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 925,00 --- 77
25 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 925,00 --- 60
28 Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 13 JPMini 900,00 --- 81
28 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 900,00 --- 61
28 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 900,00 --- 61
28 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPC 900,00 --- 61
28 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 19 JPC 900,00 --- 61
28 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 900,00 --- 56
28 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPB 900,00 --- 50
35 Anna Timmers AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 875,00 --- 65
35 Eline Hendrikx AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 875,00 --- 65
35 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 875,00 --- 56
35 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 17 JPC 875,00 --- 56
35 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 14 JPC 875,00 --- 56
35 Sophie Willaert Taxandria Team 19 MPB 875,00 --- 51
35 Frank Bekkers AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 875,00 --- 46
35 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 875,00 --- 46
35 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 875,00 --- 46
35 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 19 JPB 875,00 --- 46
45 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 14 MPC 850,00 --- 60
45 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 850,00 --- 51
45 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 850,00 --- 47
45 Rutger van...er Lichte AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 850,00 --- 42
45 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 14 JPB 850,00 --- 42
50 Nienke Mol AV Sprint Team 21 MPMini 825,00 --- 70
50 Eef Moorees DAK Team 17 MPMini 825,00 --- 70
50 Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 825,00 --- 70
50 Kjell van der Staak DAK Team 17 JPMini 825,00 --- 62
50 Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPMini 825,00 --- 62
50 Esmee Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 825,00 --- 54
50 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 825,00 --- 54
50 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 14 MPC 825,00 --- 54
50 Sam Kersen ACW `66 Team 18 MPB 825,00 --- 43
50 Lotte Withaar AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 825,00 --- 43
50 Noortje Matthijssen AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 825,00 --- 43
50 Eline Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 825,00 --- 43
62 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 14 MPMini 800,00 --- 63
62 Koen van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPMini 800,00 --- 56
62 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK Team 18 JPB 800,00 --- 35
65 Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 775,00 --- 57
65 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 17 MPC 775,00 --- 44
65 Isis van de Water DAK Team 17 MPC 775,00 --- 44
65 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 775,00 --- 35
69 Mees de Ree DAK Team 18 JPMini 750,00 --- 45
69 Hélène de Rooij ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 750,00 --- 40
69 Marit Geurts DAK Team 17 MPC 750,00 --- 40
72 Marit Traas ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 675,00 --- 27
73 Gijs van Gorkom Taxandria Team 19 JPMini 500,00 --- 7
74 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 400,00 --- 0
Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 14 JPC DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen DAK Team 18 JPB DNS --- 0
Anne Smits DAK Team 18 MPB DNS --- 0
Melanie van Meel DAK Team 18 MPB DNS --- 0
Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 15 MPC DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande DAK MPC --- ---