Team 17 - Medicienbalstoten

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team P1P2ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ryan Heeren JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 6,40 6,40 --- 70
2 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 14 5,80 5,80 --- 62
3 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 19 5,60 5,60 --- 59
4 Remco Jocaille JPB - ACW `66 Team 18 5,50 5,50 --- 58
4 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 5,50 5,50 --- 58
6 Noortje Matthijssen MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 5,40 5,40 --- 62
7 Lotte Withaar MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 5,30 5,30 --- 61
8 Frank Bekkers JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 5,20 5,20 --- 54
9 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 4,80 4,80 --- 58
9 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 4,80 4,80 --- 58
9 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 14 4,80 4,80 --- 48
12 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 17 4,70 4,70 --- 66
12 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,70 4,70 --- 51
12 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,70 4,70 --- 47
12 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPB - DAK Team 18 4,70 4,70 --- 47
16 Jelle Kreeft JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 4,60 4,60 --- 73
16 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,60 4,60 --- 45
18 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 18 4,50 4,50 --- 62
18 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 14 4,50 4,50 --- 62
20 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 14 4,40 4,40 --- 60
20 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 4,40 4,40 --- 51
20 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,40 4,40 --- 47
20 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 14 4,40 4,40 --- 43
24 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,30 4,30 --- 46
24 TOM VAN ES JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,30 4,30 --- 41
24 Daan van Dessel JPB - DJA Team 21 4,30 4,30 --- 41
27 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 17 4,20 4,20 --- 56
27 Lars Bloemers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 4,20 4,20 --- 48
27 Sepp Knippels JPB - DAK Team 17 4,20 4,20 --- 40
30 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 4,10 4,10 --- 46
30 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 19 4,10 4,10 --- 39
32 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 4,00 4,00 --- 37
33 Jim Putter JPC - DJA Team 15 3,90 3,90 --- 43
34 Mirthe van Zon MPC - DAK Team 17 3,80 3,80 --- 49
34 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,80 3,80 --- 42
34 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 14 3,80 3,80 --- 42
34 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 14 3,80 3,80 --- 42
38 Gijs van Gorkom JPMini - Taxandria Team 19 3,70 3,70 --- 54
38 Marit Traas MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 3,70 3,70 --- 47
38 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 19 3,70 3,70 --- 37
41 Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 3,60 3,60 --- 38
41 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 17 3,60 3,60 --- 38
43 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 14 3,50 3,50 --- 49
43 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 17 3,50 3,50 --- 37
43 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 19 3,50 3,50 --- 37
43 Sam Kersen MPB - ACW `66 Team 18 3,50 3,50 --- 34
43 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,50 3,50 --- 34
43 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 19 3,50 3,50 --- 31
49 Esmee Wirken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 3,40 3,40 --- 41
49 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,40 3,40 --- 41
49 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,40 3,40 --- 35
49 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 14 3,40 3,40 --- 35
49 Eline Wirken MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 3,40 3,40 --- 32
54 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 14 3,30 3,30 --- 51
55 Kjell van der Staak JPMini - DAK Team 17 3,10 3,10 --- 41
55 Hidde Struik JPMini - DAK Team 17 3,10 3,10 --- 41
55 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,10 3,10 --- 36
55 Rutger van...er Lichte JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,10 3,10 --- 25
59 Hélène de Rooij MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 3,00 3,00 --- 34
59 Anna Timmers MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 3,00 3,00 --- 34
59 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,00 3,00 --- 27
62 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,90 2,90 --- 32
63 Anne Smits MPB - DAK Team 18 2,80 2,80 --- 24
64 Benthe Leermakers MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 2,70 2,70 --- 37
65 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,60 2,60 --- 27
65 Merlijn Pellis JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,60 2,60 --- 23
67 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,50 2,50 --- 25
68 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,40 2,40 --- 30
69 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 17 2,30 2,30 --- 25
69 Eline Hendrikx MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,30 2,30 --- 22
71 Melanie van Meel MPB - DAK Team 18 2,20 2,20 --- 15
72 Mees de Ree JPMini - DAK Team 18 2,10 2,10 --- 21
72 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 17 2,10 2,10 --- 18
74 Eef Moorees MPMini - DAK Team 17 1,90 1,90 --- 19
74 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 1,90 1,90 --- 13
76 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 15 1,80 1,80 --- 17
77 Marlieke van Elderen MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 1,70 1,70 --- 15
Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen JPB - DAK Team 18 - DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande MPC - DAK --- ---