Team 15 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 29,00 --- 109
2 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 24,50 --- 88
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 24,00 --- 86
4 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPB 22,00 --- 77
5 Frank Bekkers AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 21,00 --- 72
6 Daan van Dessel DJA Team 21 JPB 20,50 --- 70
7 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 18,00 --- 71
8 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 17,00 --- 66
8 Remco Jocaille ACW `66 Team 18 JPB 17,00 --- 55
10 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 16,50 --- 63
10 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 19 JPB 16,50 --- 53
12 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 16,00 --- 61
12 Lotte Withaar AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 16,00 --- 55
12 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 16,00 --- 50
12 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 14 JPB 16,00 --- 50
16 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 15,50 --- 58
17 Noortje Matthijssen AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 15,00 --- 51
18 TOM VAN ES AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 14,50 --- 44
19 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 14 JPC 14,00 --- 50
20 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK Team 18 JPB 13,50 --- 40
20 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 19 JPB 13,50 --- 40
22 Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 13 JPMini 13,00 --- 60
22 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 13,00 --- 53
22 Sophie Willaert Taxandria Team 19 MPB 13,00 --- 41
22 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 13,00 --- 37
22 Rutger van...er Lichte AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 13,00 --- 37
27 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 17 MPC 12,50 --- 50
27 Elien Smits DAK Team 18 MPC 12,50 --- 50
29 Kjell van der Staak DAK Team 17 JPMini 12,00 --- 54
29 Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPMini 12,00 --- 54
29 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 12,00 --- 40
29 Jim Putter DJA Team 15 JPC 12,00 --- 40
33 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 11,50 --- 38
33 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 11,50 --- 34
33 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 11,50 --- 34
36 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 11,00 --- 41
36 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 14 MPC 11,00 --- 41
36 Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 JPC 11,00 --- 35
36 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPC 11,00 --- 35
36 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 14 JPC 11,00 --- 35
41 Eline Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 10,50 --- 30
41 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 10,50 --- 30
41 Sepp Knippels DAK Team 17 JPB 10,50 --- 27
44 Anna Timmers AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 10,00 --- 35
44 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 10,00 --- 30
44 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 10,00 --- 30
44 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 14 JPB 10,00 --- 25
48 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 14 MPMini 9,50 --- 42
48 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 9,50 --- 32
48 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 9,50 --- 32
48 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 14 MPC 9,50 --- 32
48 Sam Kersen ACW `66 Team 18 MPB 9,50 --- 25
48 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 9,50 --- 25
48 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 9,50 --- 25
48 Melanie van Meel DAK Team 18 MPB 9,50 --- 25
48 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 19 JPB 9,50 --- 23
57 Marit Traas ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 9,00 --- 29
57 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 17 JPC 9,00 --- 25
59 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 14 JPC 8,50 --- 23
59 Anne Smits DAK Team 18 MPB 8,50 --- 21
61 Hidde Struik DAK Team 17 JPMini 8,00 --- 27
61 Mirthe van Zon DAK Team 17 MPC 8,00 --- 24
61 Marit Geurts DAK Team 17 MPC 8,00 --- 24
61 Jurre Kleijssen DAK Team 18 JPB 8,00 --- 17
65 Nienke Mol AV Sprint Team 21 MPMini 7,00 --- 24
65 Hélène de Rooij ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 7,00 --- 18
65 Esmee Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 7,00 --- 18
68 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 19 JPC 6,56 --- 14
69 Noor Faas AV Sprint Team 15 MPMini 6,00 --- 17
69 Koen van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPMini 6,00 --- 15
69 Eline Hendrikx AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 6,00 --- 13
72 Gijs van Gorkom Taxandria Team 19 JPMini 5,50 --- 12
73 Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 5,00 --- 10
73 Mees de Ree DAK Team 18 JPMini 5,00 --- 9
73 Isis van de Water DAK Team 17 MPC 5,00 --- 8
76 Eef Moorees DAK Team 17 MPMini 4,50 --- 7
77 Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 4,00 --- 4
Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 14 JPC DNS --- 0
Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 15 MPC DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande DAK MPC --- ---