Team 15 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  11:55u - 12:15u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team Categorie Ver OBPPunten totaal
1 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 74
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 59
3 Jim Putter DJA Team 15 JPC 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 67
3 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 62
5 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
5 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPB 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
7 Daan van Dessel DJA Team 21 JPB 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
7 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 19 JPB 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
9 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 56
9 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 14 JPB 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 51
11 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
11 Sepp Knippels DAK Team 17 JPB 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
13 Elien Smits DAK Team 18 MPC 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 64
13 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 55
13 Sam Kersen ACW `66 Team 18 MPB 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Lotte Withaar AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Frank Bekkers AV Spiridon Team 13 JPB 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 46
19 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 17 JPC 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Remco Jocaille ACW `66 Team 18 JPB 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 44
22 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Mirthe van Zon DAK Team 17 MPC 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 JPC 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
22 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
26 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 14 JPC 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Noortje Matthijssen AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 45
26 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK Team 18 JPB 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 41
30 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 14 MPC 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 53
30 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
30 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 14 JPC 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
33 Nienke Mol AV Sprint Team 21 MPMini 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 66
33 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 17 MPC 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 44
33 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
33 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 19 JPB 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
39 Marit Geurts DAK Team 17 MPC 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 14 MPC 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 38
42 Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 14 JPMini 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 53
42 Anna Timmers AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 22 MPB 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 37
42 Rutger van...er Lichte AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 33
47 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 14 MPMini 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 57
47 Sophie Willaert Taxandria Team 19 MPB 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 35
49 Kjell van der Staak DAK Team 17 JPMini 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 49
49 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPC 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 36
49 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
49 TOM VAN ES AV Sprint Team 22 JPB 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
53 Esmee Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPC 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 15 MPC 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 14 JPC 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 14 JPB 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 29
58 Hidde Struik DAK Team 17 JPMini 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 44
58 Marit Traas ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 38
60 Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 47
61 Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 13 JPMini 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 39
61 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 15 JPC 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 19 JPC 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Eline Wirken AV Spiridon Team 13 MPB 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 27
65 Noor Faas AV Sprint Team 15 MPMini 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 42
65 Hélène de Rooij ACW `66 Team 18 MPC 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Isis van de Water DAK Team 17 MPC 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 19 JPB 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 23
69 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
69 Eline Hendrikx AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
71 Gijs van Gorkom Taxandria Team 19 JPMini 1,80 +0.0 m/s--- 27
72 Koen van Gestel DAK Team 17 JPMini 1,75 +0.0 m/s--- 25
73 Mees de Ree DAK Team 18 JPMini 1,70 +0.0 m/s--- 23
74 Eef Moorees DAK Team 17 MPMini 1,55 +0.0 m/s--- 19
75 Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Team 19 MPMini 1,45 +0.0 m/s--- 15
Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 14 JPC DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen DAK Team 18 JPB DNS --- 0
Anne Smits DAK Team 18 MPB DNS --- 0
Melanie van Meel DAK Team 18 MPB DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande DAK MPC --- ---