Team 14 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team P1P2ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 29,00 29,00 --- 109
2 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 24,50 24,50 --- 88
3 Ryan Heeren JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 24,00 24,00 --- 86
4 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 14 22,00 22,00 --- 77
5 Frank Bekkers JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 21,00 21,00 --- 72
6 Daan van Dessel JPB - DJA Team 21 20,50 20,50 --- 70
7 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 18,00 18,00 --- 71
8 Lars Bloemers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 17,00 17,00 --- 66
8 Remco Jocaille JPB - ACW `66 Team 18 17,00 17,00 --- 55
10 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 16,50 16,50 --- 63
10 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 19 16,50 14,00 16,50 --- 53
12 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 16,00 16,00 --- 61
12 Lotte Withaar MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 16,00 16,00 --- 55
12 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 16,00 16,00 --- 50
12 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 14 16,00 16,00 --- 50
16 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 15,50 15,50 --- 58
17 Noortje Matthijssen MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 15,00 15,00 --- 51
18 TOM VAN ES JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 14,50 14,50 --- 44
19 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 14 14,00 14,00 --- 50
20 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPB - DAK Team 18 13,50 13,50 --- 40
20 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 19 11,50 13,50 13,50 --- 40
22 Jelle Kreeft JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 13,00 13,00 --- 60
22 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 13,00 13,00 --- 53
22 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 19 12,50 13,00 13,00 --- 41
22 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 13,00 13,00 --- 37
22 Rutger van...er Lichte JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 13,00 13,00 --- 37
27 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 17 12,50 12,50 --- 50
27 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 18 12,50 12,50 --- 50
29 Kjell van der Staak JPMini - DAK Team 17 12,00 12,00 --- 54
29 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 14 12,00 12,00 --- 54
29 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 12,00 12,00 --- 40
29 Jim Putter JPC - DJA Team 15 12,00 12,00 --- 40
33 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 11,50 11,50 --- 38
33 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,50 11,50 --- 34
33 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 11,50 11,50 --- 34
36 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 11,00 11,00 --- 41
36 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 14 11,00 11,00 --- 41
36 Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 11,00 11,00 --- 35
36 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 17 11,00 11,00 --- 35
36 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 14 11,00 11,00 --- 35
41 Eline Wirken MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 10,50 10,50 --- 30
41 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 10,50 10,50 --- 30
41 Sepp Knippels JPB - DAK Team 17 10,50 10,50 --- 27
44 Anna Timmers MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 10,00 10,00 --- 35
44 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 10,00 10,00 --- 30
44 Merlijn Pellis JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 10,00 10,00 --- 30
44 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 14 10,00 10,00 --- 25
48 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 14 9,50 9,50 --- 42
48 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 9,50 9,50 --- 32
48 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 9,50 9,50 --- 32
48 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 14 9,50 9,50 --- 32
48 Sam Kersen MPB - ACW `66 Team 18 9,50 9,50 --- 25
48 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,50 9,50 --- 25
48 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 9,50 9,50 --- 25
48 Melanie van Meel MPB - DAK Team 18 9,50 9,50 --- 25
48 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 19 8,50 9,50 9,50 --- 23
57 Marit Traas MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 9,00 9,00 --- 29
57 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 17 9,00 9,00 --- 25
59 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 14 8,50 8,50 --- 23
59 Anne Smits MPB - DAK Team 18 8,50 8,50 --- 21
61 Hidde Struik JPMini - DAK Team 17 8,00 8,00 --- 27
61 Mirthe van Zon MPC - DAK Team 17 8,00 8,00 --- 24
61 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 17 8,00 8,00 --- 24
61 Jurre Kleijssen JPB - DAK Team 18 8,00 8,00 --- 17
65 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 7,00 7,00 --- 24
65 Hélène de Rooij MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 7,00 7,00 --- 18
65 Esmee Wirken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 7,00 7,00 --- 18
68 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 19 6,56 6,00 6,56 --- 14
69 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 15 6,00 6,00 --- 17
69 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 17 6,00 6,00 --- 15
69 Eline Hendrikx MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 6,00 6,00 --- 13
72 Gijs van Gorkom JPMini - Taxandria Team 19 4,50 5,50 5,50 --- 12
73 Benthe Leermakers MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 5,00 5,00 --- 10
73 Mees de Ree JPMini - DAK Team 18 5,00 5,00 --- 9
73 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 17 5,00 5,00 --- 8
76 Eef Moorees MPMini - DAK Team 17 4,50 4,50 --- 7
77 Marlieke van Elderen MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 4,00 4,00 --- 4
Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 - DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande MPC - DAK --- ---