Team 03 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

# Naam Team P1P2P3Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,05 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 77
2 Tim Klein JPA2 - DJA Team 01 4,00 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 75
3 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,70 3,75 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 67
4 Joey de Hesselle JPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,55 3,55 +0.0 m/s--- 61
5 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,45 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 58
6 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,25 3,35 3,40 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 56
7 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,35 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
7 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,35 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
9 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,30 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 61
9 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,25 3,30 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 53
11 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,25 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,25 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,95 3,25 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,25 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,25 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
16 Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,15 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 49
17 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 06 3,12 3,12 +0.0 m/s--- 48
18 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,90 3,05 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
24 Bo Goos MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,05 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 53
25 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,95 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Anouk Boomaerts MPA1 - DJA Team 01 2,95 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Renske Bloemers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,95 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
28 Janne Schulpen MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,90 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 48
28 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,90 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 2,90 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 09 2,90 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
32 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,85 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,85 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Thymen van Zon JPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,85 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
32 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,85 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
36 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,80 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Reinier de Rooij JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,80 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Roemer Struik JPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,80 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
39 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,75 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 43
40 Milou van der Lichte MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,70 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Ine Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,70 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,70 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 36
43 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 2,65 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 34
44 Merel van der Mee MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,55 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 2,55 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,10 2,40 2,55 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 32
47 Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,50 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 35
47 LARS KARREMANS JPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,50 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,50 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Tobias Herbers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,35 2,50 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
51 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,45 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Nynke Verweij MPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,45 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,45 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Dana van der Lee MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,45 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
55 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 2,40 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sanne de Kruijf MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,40 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,40 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 28
58 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,35 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 31
58 Michon Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,35 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 27
60 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 2,30 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,30 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Sander van Geenen JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,30 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 25
63 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,25 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 28
64 Janne-Lynn Himpers MPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,20 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 26
65 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,15 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
65 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,15 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
67 Hugo van Keulen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 1,90 1,95 2,10 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 21
68 David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,00 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 18
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor JPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 - DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - DAK Team 06 - DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 - DNS --- 0