Team 02 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  12:55u - 13:05u



Pupil A

# Naam Team Categorie DuurOBPPunten totaal
1 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 1500,00 --- 65
1 Tim Klein DJA Team 01 JPA2 1500,00 --- 65
3 Anouk Boomaerts DJA Team 01 MPA1 1475,00 --- 72
3 Bram Marijnissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 1475,00 --- 62
3 Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 1475,00 --- 62
6 Bijou Leto AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 1450,00 --- 68
6 Joost Winkel AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 1450,00 --- 59
6 LARS KARREMANS DAK Team 06 JPA2 1450,00 --- 59
6 Cas van Gorp Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 1450,00 --- 59
10 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 1425,00 --- 65
10 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 1425,00 --- 56
12 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 1400,00 --- 62
12 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 1400,00 --- 54
12 Reinier de Rooij ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 1400,00 --- 54
12 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 1400,00 --- 54
16 Lars Bellekom ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 1375,00 --- 51
16 Alexander ...n Paassen AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 1375,00 --- 51
18 Femke Dam AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 1350,00 --- 55
19 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 1325,00 --- 52
19 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 1325,00 --- 52
19 Thymen van Zon DAK Team 06 JPA2 1325,00 --- 45
19 Arthur Heinen Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 1325,00 --- 45
19 Roemer Struik DAK Team 06 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
24 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
24 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
24 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
24 Guus Guikink AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
24 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 09 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
32 Merel van der Mee ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 1275,00 --- 46
32 Pip Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 1275,00 --- 46
32 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 1275,00 --- 46
32 Tim Nijssen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 1275,00 --- 40
36 Bo Goos AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
36 Ine Smits DAK Team 06 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
36 Dana van der Lee Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
36 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 06 JPA1 1250,00 --- 38
40 Nynke Verweij DAK Team 06 MPA1 1225,00 --- 41
40 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 1225,00 --- 35
42 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 01 MPA1 1200,00 --- 38
42 Hugo van Keulen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 1200,00 --- 33
44 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 1175,00 --- 35
44 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 1175,00 --- 35
44 Jort Bouman AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 1175,00 --- 31
47 Sander van Geenen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 1150,00 --- 29
48 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 1125,00 --- 31
48 Michelle Draad Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 1125,00 --- 31
48 Sander Lans Scorpio Team 01 JPA2 1125,00 --- 26
51 Laoise Van der Bend AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 1100,00 --- 28
51 Mia Anker AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 1100,00 --- 28
53 Mette den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 1075,00 --- 26
54 Janne-Lynn Himpers DAK Team 06 MPA1 1050,00 --- 24
55 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 11 MPA1 975,00 --- 18
55 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 975,00 --- 18
57 Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 300,00 --- 0
Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Tobias Herbers AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Joey de Hesselle DJA Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor Taxandria Team 11 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Renske Bloemers AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries DAK Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Sanne de Kruijf Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Janne Schulpen Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 DNS --- 0