Team 02 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 9,8 --- 93
2 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 10,0 --- 90
3 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 10,1 --- 88
4 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 10,5 --- 81
4 Tim Klein JPA2 - DJA Team 01 10,5 --- 81
6 Joey de Hesselle JPA1 - DJA Team 01 11,1 --- 71
7 Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 11,2 --- 69
8 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,3 --- 78
8 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,3 --- 78
10 Merel van der Mee MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 11,4 --- 76
11 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,5 --- 74
11 Renske Bloemers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,5 --- 74
11 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 11,5 --- 64
11 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 11,5 --- 64
15 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 06 11,6 --- 63
16 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 11,7 --- 70
17 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,8 --- 69
17 Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,8 --- 69
17 Milou van der Lichte MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,8 --- 69
17 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 11,8 --- 60
17 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 11,8 --- 60
22 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 11,9 --- 58
23 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 12,0 --- 65
23 Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 12,0 --- 57
25 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 12,1 --- 55
25 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 12,1 --- 55
27 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 12,2 --- 62
27 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 12,2 --- 62
29 Anouk Boomaerts MPA1 - DJA Team 01 12,4 --- 59
29 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 12,4 --- 51
29 Reinier de Rooij JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 12,4 --- 51
29 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 12,4 --- 51
33 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 12,5 --- 57
33 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 12,5 --- 49
35 Bo Goos MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 12,6 --- 55
35 Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 12,6 --- 48
37 LARS KARREMANS JPA2 - DAK Team 06 12,9 --- 44
37 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 12,9 --- 44
37 Roemer Struik JPA1 - DAK Team 06 12,9 --- 44
40 Ine Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 06 13,0 --- 49
40 Janne Schulpen MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 13,0 --- 49
42 Thymen van Zon JPA2 - DAK Team 06 13,1 --- 41
43 Nynke Verweij MPA1 - DAK Team 06 13,2 --- 46
44 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 13,3 --- 45
44 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 13,3 --- 45
44 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 13,3 --- 39
44 Michon Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 13,3 --- 39
44 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 09 13,3 --- 39
49 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 13,5 --- 36
50 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 13,6 --- 40
51 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 13,9 --- 36
51 Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 13,9 --- 36
51 Tobias Herbers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 13,9 --- 32
54 Janne-Lynn Himpers MPA1 - DAK Team 06 14,0 --- 35
54 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 14,0 --- 35
54 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 14,0 --- 35
54 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 14,0 --- 30
58 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 14,1 --- 34
59 Sanne de Kruijf MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 14,5 --- 29
59 Sander van Geenen JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 14,5 --- 25
61 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 14,7 --- 23
62 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 14,9 --- 24
63 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 15,0 --- 23
63 Dana van der Lee MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 15,0 --- 23
65 Hugo van Keulen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 15,3 --- 17
66 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 15,5 --- 18
67 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 16,8 --- 7
David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor JPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - DAK Team 06 DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 DNS --- 0