Team 02 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

# Naam Team Categorie Ver OBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 77
2 Tim Klein DJA Team 01 JPA2 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 75
3 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 67
4 Joey de Hesselle DJA Team 01 JPA1 3,55 +0.0 m/s--- 61
5 Alexander ...n Paassen AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 58
6 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 56
7 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
7 Femke Dam AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
9 Bijou Leto AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 61
9 Bram Marijnissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 53
11 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Joost Winkel AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
16 Guus Guikink AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 49
17 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 06 JPA1 3,12 +0.0 m/s--- 48
18 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Cas van Gorp Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
24 Bo Goos AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 53
25 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Anouk Boomaerts DJA Team 01 MPA1 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Renske Bloemers AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
28 Janne Schulpen Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 48
28 Jort Bouman AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sander Lans Scorpio Team 01 JPA2 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 09 JPA1 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
32 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Laoise Van der Bend AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Thymen van Zon DAK Team 06 JPA2 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
32 Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
36 Lars Bellekom ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Reinier de Rooij ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Roemer Struik DAK Team 06 JPA1 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
39 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 43
40 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Ine Smits DAK Team 06 MPA2 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Tim Nijssen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 36
43 Arthur Heinen Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 34
44 Merel van der Mee ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Michelle Draad Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 32
47 Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 35
47 LARS KARREMANS DAK Team 06 JPA2 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Tobias Herbers AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
51 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Nynke Verweij DAK Team 06 MPA1 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Mette den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Dana van der Lee Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
55 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 01 MPA1 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sanne de Kruijf Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 28
58 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 31
58 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 27
60 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 11 MPA1 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Mia Anker AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Sander van Geenen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 25
63 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 28
64 Janne-Lynn Himpers DAK Team 06 MPA1 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 26
65 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
65 Pip Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
67 Hugo van Keulen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 21
68 David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 18
Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor Taxandria Team 11 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries DAK Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 DNS --- 0